Czech koruna, Friday, April 20 2018, 17:30 EST DST (2018-04-20 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.8595850.063053-0.64-4.66-17.16-22.222.72.1
Brazilian real6.0424120.165497+0.11-6.75-27.60-33.494.210.5
British pound28.9301310.034566-0.59+0.45-10.38-27.8821.18.9
Canadian dollar16.2132800.061678-0.08-2.73-13.66-25.1815.99.4
Chilean peso0.03462428.881558+0.55+1.05-10.92-18.5328.819.2
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2722440.305601+0.31+0.97-10.63-23.7616.98.7
Danish krone3.4015360.293985-0.03-0.38-6.13-8.017.96.0
Euro25.3413420.039461+0.07-0.34-6.00-7.9210.17.7
Hong Kong dollar2.6233560.381191+0.59-1.13-20.54-23.227.66.6
Hungarian forint0.08160912.253502-0.01-0.83-5.06-12.1814.07.0
Indian rupee0.3114753.210531+0.12-4.34-21.87-26.870.50.4
Indonesian rupiah0.001486672.858371+0.03-4.76-23.42-28.760.90.8
Israeli shekel5.8364810.171336+0.04-4.13-15.75-10.739.98.6
Japanese yen0.1913445.226200+0.38+2.17-18.18-11.5017.714.5
Malaysian ringgit5.2851980.189208+0.40+0.32-7.47-28.8032.411.5
Mexican peso1.1096540.901182-1.26-0.42-18.22-40.5412.16.0
New Zealand dollar14.8838940.067187-0.55-1.61-16.71-28.058.05.1
Norwegian krone2.6360830.379351-0.27-0.19-10.04-21.2417.98.9
Polish zloty6.0767550.164562-0.04-0.34-3.86-12.7420.79.8
Saudi riyal5.4882590.182207+0.55-0.77-19.67-22.009.38.1
Singapore dollar15.6702450.063815+0.24-0.37-13.49-19.2212.99.7
South African rand1.7100640.584774-0.22+0.57-10.76-21.3753.241.1
South Korean won0.01927951.868930+0.15-0.82-13.30-20.5820.214.7
Swedish krona2.4428470.409358+0.09-5.72-13.41-19.105.03.8
Swiss franc21.1480030.047286+0.03-2.29-17.24-23.730.80.6
Taiwan new dollar0.6990411.430532+0.26-1.04-16.46-16.488.58.2
Thai baht0.6576821.520492+0.29+1.01-10.26-18.5617.811.2
Turkish lira5.0800340.196849-0.03-7.19-30.24-63.0910.65.6
US dollar20.5813000.048588+0.55-0.78-19.64-21.999.28.0

Page updated: 2018-04-20 19:10 EST DST (2018-04-20 23:10 UTC)