Czech koruna, Thursday, March 21 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-03-21 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.0429210.062333+0.15-0.14+0.70-12.7532.610.4
Brazilian real5.9621320.167725-0.12+1.78-5.09-10.6772.628.7
British pound29.6118820.033770-0.62+3.28+1.87-15.4072.722.0
Canadian dollar16.8919770.059200-0.33+0.92+5.78-8.4065.331.8
Chilean pesoNANANANANANANANA
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3666000.297036-0.21+2.55+2.98-9.5062.636.5
Danish krone3.4367320.290974-0.03-0.74+0.73-5.3842.720.4
Euro25.6560350.038977+0.02-0.78+0.94-5.2149.625.3
Hong Kong dollar2.8701970.348408-0.28-0.80+8.50-7.5679.940.8
Hungarian forint0.08153112.265218-0.44+1.52-0.08-6.5589.630.8
Indian rupee0.3281093.047767+0.00+1.48+3.39-9.5393.235.1
Indonesian rupiah0.001596626.666548+0.14+2.66+6.03-13.2481.631.3
Israeli shekel6.2584500.159784-0.05+4.11+5.56+0.5090.742.4
Japanese yen0.2036614.910118+0.48+0.04+4.55-5.3567.836.8
Malaysian ringgit5.5535390.180065-0.05+2.37+5.19-6.1481.645.4
Mexican peso1.1962770.835927+0.26+5.12+7.04-14.2997.945.8
New Zealand dollar15.5317200.064384+0.33+1.62+4.64-4.4980.731.6
Norwegian krone2.6652270.375203+0.64+2.57-0.35-7.0847.818.9
Polish zloty5.9913760.166907+0.03-0.71-0.12-5.8048.717.1
Saudi riyal6.0059780.166501-0.32-0.53+8.53-6.3681.543.3
Singapore dollar16.7079100.059852-0.13+1.08+6.26-5.5287.749.8
South African rand1.5857130.630631+1.09+1.16-8.59+0.7047.430.0
South Korean won0.01996050.101447-0.25-0.97+3.36-3.5755.735.3
Swedish krona2.4583990.406769-0.11-2.26-2.42-17.1737.510.2
Swiss franc22.6889350.044074+0.24-0.77+4.47-8.7983.838.6
Taiwan new dollar0.7309411.368099-0.34-0.79+3.04-1.4871.531.2
Thai baht0.7103921.407674-0.26+2.38+6.95+3.3173.671.9
Turkish lira4.1251340.242416-0.13-3.45-24.29-70.8649.424.7
US dollar22.5241000.044397-0.32-0.57+8.52-6.3581.343.3

Page updated: 2019-03-21 19:10 EST DST (2019-03-21 23:10 UTC)