Czech koruna, Friday, January 21 2022, 16:30 EST (2022-01-21 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.4377170.064776-0.31-6.74-7.84-4.130.343.7
Brazilian real3.9339010.254201-0.23+1.64-3.02-42.1728.07.9
British pound29.1160370.034345-0.04-4.41-1.15-0.010.036.1
Canadian dollar17.1120630.058438-0.15-4.32+0.53+1.1132.841.2
Chilean peso0.02664737.527671+1.32-1.30-9.86-23.0422.714.0
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3843460.295478+0.36-2.00+1.79+2.1046.048.8
Danish krone3.2715740.305663+0.39-5.31-7.05-4.744.62.9
Euro24.3408160.041083+0.33-5.27-6.95-5.103.82.4
Hong Kong dollar2.7554690.362915+0.30-2.99-0.57-4.2533.913.8
Hungarian forint0.06797914.710428-0.27-3.80-7.23-16.9711.35.1
Indian rupee0.2882113.469677+0.21-2.31-2.12-9.2716.76.6
Indonesian rupiah0.001496668.605383+0.30-4.10-2.51-5.9233.419.0
Israeli shekel6.8297050.146419+0.11-0.71+4.05+11.1152.463.5
Japanese yen0.1885595.303367+0.73-2.71-9.64-8.9311.34.9
Malaysian ringgit5.1256720.195096+0.32-3.59-3.90-6.2828.514.0
Mexican peso1.0485690.953681+0.21-3.98-4.04-11.5030.428.6
New Zealand dollar14.4346230.069278-0.42-9.04-6.93-4.970.019.1
Norwegian krone2.4212520.413009-0.60-8.79-5.09-8.033.744.2
Polish zloty5.3718690.186155+0.11-3.81-7.02-10.731.50.9
Saudi riyal5.7197120.174834+0.28-2.85-0.14-5.0435.315.2
Singapore dollar15.9480770.062703+0.38-2.74-1.77-3.8831.313.9
South African rand1.4184430.704998+0.86-5.85-2.24-13.4829.940.9
South Korean won0.01800755.534429+0.23-4.07-8.10-10.233.72.3
Swedish krona2.3375100.427806-0.21-9.61-10.08-6.660.00.0
Swiss franc23.4986390.042556+0.58-2.38-3.04+3.8425.329.1
Taiwan new dollar0.7744351.291264+0.06-2.16+0.81+5.8940.943.0
Thai baht0.6505641.537127+0.16-1.71-9.80-8.6113.97.8
Turkish lira1.5987530.625488+0.17-36.18-60.08-97.0126.719.2
US dollar21.4575000.046604+0.31-2.82-0.11-5.0135.715.4

Page updated: 2022-01-21 18:10 EST (2022-01-21 23:10 UTC)