Czech koruna, Monday, July 15 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-07-15 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.9680960.062625+0.39-1.76-3.03-14.8329.79.8
Brazilian real6.0691480.164768+0.11+3.87+5.94-20.8485.132.5
British pound28.4832830.035108-0.07-4.16-2.82-12.627.39.2
Canadian dollar17.4189390.057409-0.08+2.55+3.15-7.7597.846.3
Chilean peso0.03333429.999383-0.31-2.70-2.94-11.4155.022.3
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3021920.302829-0.08-2.43-0.68-9.7252.625.0
Danish krone3.4262950.291860+0.03-0.35-1.39-5.7022.716.8
Euro25.5753460.039100-0.07-0.28-1.38-5.4723.921.5
Hong Kong dollar2.9002450.344798-0.17+0.20+2.30-7.7870.344.8
Hungarian forint0.07855512.729928+0.05-2.14-1.73-8.793.11.1
Indian rupee0.3311913.019403-0.04+1.46+1.92-9.1191.938.6
Indonesian rupiah0.001631613.272372+0.67+1.10+5.27-13.04100.038.9
Israeli shekel6.4162470.155854+0.24+0.60+5.01+1.5991.854.4
Japanese yen0.2103144.754788+0.18+3.67+6.20-9.0285.950.3
Malaysian ringgit5.5267410.180938-0.01+0.52+0.54-10.7973.243.5
Mexican peso1.1973480.835179+0.35-0.30+2.33-9.5281.350.4
New Zealand dollar15.2584890.065537+0.56-0.59+1.64-13.0163.024.7
Norwegian krone2.6585290.376148-0.02-0.68-2.74-8.3647.517.4
Polish zloty6.0001590.166662+0.07-0.06+0.10-2.0961.318.9
Saudi riyal6.0536120.165191-0.11+0.00+2.03-6.8766.646.4
Singapore dollar16.7386510.059742+0.07-0.19+2.77-7.7279.850.8
South African rand1.6368750.610920+0.58+1.29-2.01-3.4780.639.4
South Korean won0.01925951.923551-0.25-3.70-2.10-10.548.817.3
Swedish krona2.4250150.412369+0.05-1.14-2.91-16.2328.710.4
Swiss franc23.0936840.043302+0.19+2.28+4.16-7.0595.448.1
Taiwan new dollar0.7308801.368214-0.14-0.62+0.45-4.1760.331.1
Thai baht0.7347641.360982-0.08+2.89+9.63+5.4792.993.9
Turkish lira3.9801890.251244+0.08+1.77-14.26-74.9056.521.2
US dollar22.7028000.044047-0.12+0.01+2.03-6.8666.546.4

Page updated: 2019-07-15 19:10 EST DST (2019-07-15 23:10 UTC)