Czech koruna, Friday, November 16 2018, 16:30 EST (2018-11-16 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.6560450.060038-0.26+1.37+0.96-8.1184.026.6
Brazilian real6.0959110.164044+0.39+6.39-8.36-8.7161.933.5
British pound29.3777840.034039-0.34+2.29+2.46-27.2368.213.8
Canadian dollar17.3559290.057617-0.16+0.94+1.92-9.3795.144.6
Chilean peso0.03374429.634984+0.90-0.41-1.89-5.6251.327.5
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2961890.303381-0.45+0.53+0.62-18.8041.117.4
Danish krone3.4811030.287265+0.03+0.97+1.26-3.9282.335.3
Euro25.9986440.038464+0.01+1.04+1.69-3.9192.642.8
Hong Kong dollar2.9233290.342076-0.34+1.66+4.93-11.2895.247.8
Hungarian forint0.08069112.393022+0.04+1.63-1.52-7.2848.222.5
Indian rupee0.3183853.140852-0.23-1.05-4.38-18.8749.923.9
Indonesian rupiah0.001568637.932465+0.27+1.43-2.35-16.4472.425.1
Israeli shekel6.1746770.161952-0.69+0.42+0.06-5.0684.335.8
Japanese yen0.2023704.941450-0.11-0.92+5.15-1.5685.334.6
Malaysian ringgit5.4620000.183083-0.37-0.61+4.87-5.5664.636.8
Mexican peso1.1285610.886084+0.13-4.58-0.67-29.3752.317.6
New Zealand dollar15.6285580.063985-0.12+4.76+4.85-4.9098.634.0
Norwegian krone2.7047250.369723-0.00+1.74+2.09-7.8172.027.3
Polish zloty6.0192870.166133-0.49+0.93-0.38-5.5241.322.0
Saudi riyal6.1022960.163873-0.35+1.39+5.18-10.2995.249.5
Singapore dollar16.6463570.060073-0.24+1.32+3.87-6.8897.247.6
South African rand1.6163810.618666+0.30+6.38+6.04-9.5755.535.7
South Korean won0.02027049.334568-0.34+1.02+2.93-6.8178.643.0
Swedish krona2.5332970.394742+0.00+3.25-2.03-13.4661.324.8
Swiss franc22.7560880.043944-0.41+0.38+3.82-9.3991.540.1
Taiwan new dollar0.7421671.347405-0.35+1.16+2.75-4.2193.739.0
Thai baht0.6950271.438792-0.31+2.30+5.34-1.4593.456.3
Turkish lira4.2784450.233730+0.40+15.25-27.40-72.6248.927.0
US dollar22.8949000.043678-0.35+1.43+5.22-10.2495.449.7

Page updated: 2018-11-19 01:35 EST (2018-11-19 06:35 UTC)