Czech koruna, Friday, May 24 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-05-24 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.9290790.062778-0.01-1.11-4.38-8.6623.07.3
Brazilian real5.7235000.174718+0.09-5.63-5.28-17.3152.420.0
British pound29.2937460.034137-0.05-0.57-0.65-18.8249.817.4
Canadian dollar17.1546930.058293-0.21+0.04+0.44-7.2370.739.1
Chilean peso0.03310330.208333-0.49-4.51-6.18-5.2536.219.4
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3467640.298796-0.14-0.74-2.97-9.7656.633.0
Danish krone3.4615090.288891+0.14+0.66-0.10-4.7657.029.8
Euro25.8340630.038709+0.04+0.63+0.11-4.4863.334.4
Hong Kong dollar2.9440420.339669-0.31+1.96+4.86-5.6695.450.5
Hungarian forint0.07930612.609360+0.44-1.73-1.92-7.5024.78.5
Indian rupee0.3321123.011036-0.03+4.17+3.13-7.3694.339.6
Indonesian rupiah0.001602624.147452+0.09-0.65+2.96-10.0484.732.7
Israeli shekel6.4096040.156016-0.03+2.30+4.02+2.2590.553.9
Japanese yen0.2108054.743716+0.14+3.05+4.75-4.48100.049.2
Malaysian ringgit5.5142660.181348-0.23-0.74-0.28-6.2869.942.3
Mexican peso1.2125630.824700-0.49+2.77+8.14-7.8396.655.5
New Zealand dollar15.0866720.066284+0.24-2.20-0.98-7.6751.720.2
Norwegian krone2.6506040.377272+0.16+0.81-2.67-8.8739.115.7
Polish zloty6.0137880.166285+0.35+1.63+0.26-1.2170.421.7
Saudi riyal6.1619690.162286-0.30+1.95+4.89-4.6095.553.3
Singapore dollar16.7671900.059640-0.12+0.12+2.14-4.2882.351.8
South African rand1.6014190.624446-0.14-1.08-9.91+3.4052.132.9
South Korean won0.01943651.450630-0.04-3.63-4.81-4.7211.321.9
Swedish krona2.4119620.414600+0.31-0.40-4.29-18.5820.76.7
Swiss franc23.0440590.043395+0.21+1.82+3.66-5.6596.646.9
Taiwan new dollar0.7331661.363947-0.28-0.42-0.18-0.9865.732.8
Thai baht0.7247981.379696+0.01+0.22+5.42+6.8791.386.3
Turkish lira3.8017390.263037+0.47-11.24-19.77-76.8136.516.2
US dollar23.1072000.043277-0.30+1.96+4.87-4.6095.553.3

Page updated: 2019-05-24 19:10 EST DST (2019-05-24 23:10 UTC)