Czech koruna, Friday, February 16 2018, 16:30 EST (2018-02-16 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.1276280.062005+0.06-1.94-19.32-15.912.82.7
Brazilian real6.2917500.158938+0.25-5.32-27.61-30.553.520.6
British pound28.5570790.035018+0.00-0.52-10.53-26.3111.64.9
Canadian dollar16.2205440.061650-0.15-4.70-18.04-18.640.00.0
Chilean peso0.03425129.196224+0.58-0.64-14.75-13.0817.713.9
Chinese yuan renminbi3.1987290.312624-0.11-2.43-14.61-18.990.00.0
Danish krone3.3971110.294368-0.31-1.39-6.89-8.715.44.5
Euro25.3275560.039483-0.14-1.21-6.48-8.618.76.9
Hong Kong dollar2.5954040.385296-0.08-6.95-23.14-18.302.72.5
Hungarian forint0.08155712.261419+0.15-0.68-7.32-9.458.65.5
Indian rupee0.3170333.154247-0.27-5.49-17.80-20.493.62.8
Indonesian rupiah0.001494669.262828-0.20-7.14-24.29-23.690.00.0
Israeli shekel5.7342530.174391-0.52-7.41-17.48-8.750.00.0
Japanese yen0.1916665.217398+0.51-0.65-15.42-6.0218.515.1
Malaysian ringgit5.2121670.191859-0.09-0.17-8.91-25.8419.37.3
Mexican peso1.0979130.910819+0.04-4.24-12.96-39.286.73.3
New Zealand dollar15.0226460.066566+0.17+1.07-20.01-19.3110.58.2
Norwegian krone2.6132190.382670+0.22-0.90-15.57-20.757.65.4
Polish zloty6.1045270.163813-0.10+1.03-2.56-7.5927.513.0
Saudi riyal5.4131200.184736-0.09-6.82-22.37-17.502.82.7
Singapore dollar15.5006610.064513+0.12-3.42-14.36-14.125.84.6
South African rand1.7413590.574264-0.05+11.46-11.66-17.9550.744.0
South Korean won0.01898152.683850-0.08-4.04-15.90-14.1010.08.3
Swedish krona2.5580560.390922-0.12-0.86-11.06-12.614.02.8
Swiss franc21.9895360.045476+0.15+0.33-14.43-16.3512.09.1
Taiwan new dollar0.6964061.435943-0.25-3.75-16.92-9.566.36.3
Thai baht0.6494971.539652+0.05-1.84-11.04-13.377.75.0
Turkish lira5.4127740.184748+0.36-3.39-24.58-60.143.51.6
US dollar20.2992000.049263-0.09-6.81-22.37-17.502.82.6

Page updated: 2018-02-16 18:10 EST (2018-02-16 23:10 UTC)