Czech koruna, Friday, September 20 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-09-20 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.9577580.062665+0.33+1.79+0.79-13.3837.513.4
Brazilian real5.6369210.177402-0.42-4.72+6.32-27.3539.316.8
British pound29.3883240.034027+0.66+2.49+2.03-6.4865.137.0
Canadian dollar17.7102810.056464+0.33+3.36+5.06-3.1790.354.1
Chilean peso0.03309330.218183+1.30+0.07+4.21-8.1145.619.2
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3137570.301772+0.45+0.67+4.31-8.9556.927.1
Danish krone3.4699020.288193-0.00+1.18+1.19-4.3275.133.6
Euro25.9135580.038590+0.08+1.19+1.47-4.1680.539.0
Hong Kong dollar2.9980100.333555+0.25+3.46+7.91-3.8493.157.4
Hungarian forint0.07782912.848634-0.05-1.53-1.49-11.686.12.5
Indian rupee0.3310653.020554+0.74+1.83+9.38-8.5884.238.5
Indonesian rupiah0.001670598.965495+0.38+4.30+13.15-9.7794.247.1
Israeli shekel6.6779150.149747+0.31+6.07+9.36+4.23100.073.8
Japanese yen0.2176024.595543+0.37+3.17+11.65-8.6983.663.0
Malaysian ringgit5.6263490.177735+0.80+3.18+6.90-3.6893.462.4
Mexican peso1.2077480.827987-0.00+1.77+4.07-1.2390.553.9
New Zealand dollar14.7488750.067802-0.15-0.91+1.77-18.2621.711.4
Norwegian krone2.6046570.383928-0.54-1.50-2.36-11.2519.57.0
Polish zloty5.9579160.167844-0.16-0.82-0.01-5.3640.013.3
Saudi riyal6.2634320.159657+0.33+3.75+7.80-2.8691.859.7
Singapore dollar17.0745800.058567+0.50+2.37+7.08-3.8295.962.5
South African rand1.5795300.633100-0.98+0.04+4.89-9.8343.628.9
South Korean won0.01972350.702654+0.51+1.40+1.57-9.0651.429.3
Swedish krona2.4222900.412833+0.43+0.54-2.12-15.1927.09.8
Swiss franc23.6862860.042219+0.39+2.75+4.78-4.1886.361.7
Taiwan new dollar0.7588741.317742+0.45+3.94+7.18-1.8395.550.5
Thai baht0.7703981.298031+0.51+4.86+13.72+10.3496.597.3
Turkish lira4.1149440.243017+0.10+5.54+17.55-68.0371.025.5
US dollar23.4895000.042572+0.33+3.75+7.79-2.8591.759.7

Page updated: 2019-09-23 01:52 EST DST (2019-09-23 05:52 UTC)