Czech koruna, Friday, June 21 2024, 17:30 EST DST (2024-06-21 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.5490420.064313+0.44+1.68+6.20-3.70100.047.2
Brazilian real4.2893110.233138+0.07-9.33-5.29+0.259.746.2
British pound29.5129150.033883+0.18-0.08+7.25-1.0588.866.3
Canadian dollar17.0495850.058652+0.47-1.20+3.87-1.7468.643.4
Chilean peso0.02515339.756300+1.04+4.15-6.79-14.3538.633.0
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2145450.311086+0.54-0.81+6.66-3.1478.436.8
Danish krone3.3448750.298965+0.26-1.60+5.29-2.5771.963.5
Euro24.9508790.040079+0.21-1.65+5.41-2.2973.465.4
Hong Kong dollar2.9911910.334315+0.57-0.13+8.70+8.2387.753.2
Hungarian forint0.06283815.914045+0.39-1.73-1.93-12.5935.237.9
Indian rupee0.2792583.580912+0.54-0.51+6.23-3.4379.640.1
Indonesian rupiah0.001418705.358137+0.50-4.39-1.63-4.7721.89.8
Israeli shekel6.2316310.160472-0.04-3.54+4.93-5.3162.231.0
Japanese yen0.1468136.811381+0.10-5.09-3.21-24.4116.94.5
Malaysian ringgit4.9514720.201960+0.49+0.18+6.92-4.1491.135.1
Mexican peso1.2804870.780953+1.55-8.45+2.03+22.6929.865.3
New Zealand dollar14.3002790.069929+0.48+1.41+6.99-4.5985.843.1
Norwegian krone2.2125510.451967+0.41+1.41+8.56-11.4685.738.0
Polish zloty5.7708350.173285+0.22-1.69+7.98+2.4974.182.2
Saudi riyal6.2208680.160749+0.51-0.41+8.31+8.6984.250.3
Singapore dollar17.2421640.057997+0.45-0.78+7.40+8.1280.673.2
South African rand1.3020090.768044+1.48+5.55+11.26-13.14100.046.1
South Korean won0.01682659.430082+0.43-3.93+1.16-11.0328.629.2
Swedish krona2.2177440.450909-0.17-0.23+9.97-11.7980.840.3
Swiss franc26.1508990.038240+0.30+0.42+7.85+10.8075.983.6
Taiwan new dollar0.7216531.385708+0.62-1.47+3.66-5.9656.227.9
Thai baht0.6365891.570873+0.73-1.17+3.40-6.0158.726.8
Turkish lira0.7104671.407524+0.47-2.93-19.85-71.236.61.2
US dollar23.3402000.042845+0.55-0.36+8.36+8.7584.650.2

Page updated: 2024-06-21 19:10 EST DST (2024-06-21 23:10 UTC)