Czech koruna, Wednesday, April 8 2020, 17:30 EST DST (2020-04-08 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.4055800.064912-0.00-1.32-5.22-19.8356.926.8
Brazilian real4.8132480.207760+0.24-14.87-20.30-50.599.84.7
British pound30.9533780.032307+0.40+4.24+4.15-0.1787.073.1
Canadian dollar17.8189700.056120-0.20+2.38+4.20-4.6685.866.3
Chilean peso0.02974533.619199+1.42+0.29-14.19-24.7141.028.1
Chinese yuan renminbi3.5464100.281975-0.03+7.75+4.62-2.0880.878.6
Danish krone3.6482560.274104-0.06+7.61+6.06+2.2380.680.6
Euro27.2342950.036718+0.01+7.54+6.13+2.5181.881.8
Hong Kong dollar3.2305690.309543+0.02+9.87+10.86+0.4682.589.8
Hungarian forint0.07578813.194752-0.60-0.27-5.06-12.1336.720.3
Indian rupee0.3292173.037510-0.41+3.19+0.48-16.5472.436.6
Indonesian rupiah0.001547646.596158+0.64-5.86-3.83-19.4218.922.3
Israeli shekel6.9721550.143428+0.28+6.20+9.30+1.7888.292.9
Japanese yen0.2301054.345842+0.04+10.08+11.92+1.9884.590.5
Malaysian ringgit5.7677270.173379+0.14+3.68+3.87+2.3884.788.8
Mexican peso1.0361990.965065-0.20-15.41-14.74-25.475.43.7
New Zealand dollar14.9615610.066838-0.05-0.77-2.44-15.0365.826.1
Norwegian krone2.4334900.410932-0.91-5.11-9.04-17.3547.031.3
Polish zloty5.9923920.166878-0.23+0.68+0.23-4.7757.430.8
Saudi riyal6.6716830.149887-0.03+9.55+9.63+0.1581.689.0
Singapore dollar17.5473240.056989+0.06+4.16+4.37-1.5284.083.3
South African rand1.3762600.726607+0.71-15.14-16.27-27.548.44.8
South Korean won0.02054448.676273+0.33+4.98+3.03-6.9887.856.6
Swedish krona2.4854820.402336-0.69+3.48+1.09-10.5578.130.3
Swiss franc25.7929950.038770+0.24+9.88+12.58+3.8487.691.0
Taiwan new dollar0.8318841.202090+0.09+9.21+12.10+1.8687.790.3
Thai baht0.7638011.309242-0.05+1.73+6.59+5.6474.986.8
Turkish lira3.6969680.270492-0.23-4.56-7.87-59.3311.316.7
US dollar25.0467000.039925+0.02+9.64+9.71+0.2482.089.3

Page updated: 2020-04-09 02:56 EST DST (2020-04-09 06:56 UTC)