Czech koruna, Friday, January 18 2019, 16:30 EST (2019-01-18 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.1357620.061974+0.51+0.32-2.55-6.4740.412.9
Brazilian real5.9869050.167031+0.46-2.00-7.39-2.9563.529.6
British pound29.0234260.034455+0.30-1.40+0.84-19.8045.013.0
Canadian dollar16.9216610.059096+0.38-1.98+1.59-1.1269.732.6
Chilean pesoNANANANANANANANA
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3095340.302157-0.02+1.56+2.44-13.3245.223.6
Danish krone3.4262270.291866+0.13-1.33+0.47-5.8036.415.6
Euro25.5675470.039112+0.14-1.20+0.76-5.5944.920.8
Hong Kong dollar2.8593210.349733+0.07-0.74+7.42-10.8078.439.4
Hungarian forint0.08040112.437584+0.74+0.32-2.31-6.6951.119.6
Indian rupee0.3153613.170967+0.07+2.44-3.03-15.4054.120.4
Indonesian rupiah0.001582632.010700+0.02+6.31+1.80-12.5884.428.4
Israeli shekel6.0702340.164738-0.12-1.70+0.23-3.3964.927.6
Japanese yen0.2048894.880695-0.50+2.02+9.37-3.1580.839.0
Malaysian ringgit5.4472290.183580-0.05+0.29+3.78-4.3160.535.4
Mexican peso1.1774830.849269-0.18-0.32+5.63-15.0285.539.0
New Zealand dollar15.1750920.065897+0.37+1.93+0.36-6.0557.522.5
Norwegian krone2.6289140.380385+0.40-4.21-0.64-6.9826.211.0
Polish zloty5.9575980.167853-0.09-1.07-2.22-2.2220.59.1
Saudi riyal5.9796430.167234+0.07-0.67+7.72-10.4080.041.6
Singapore dollar16.5367860.060471+0.05+0.88+5.29-4.6286.143.7
South African rand1.6260690.614980-0.11+3.32-4.27+8.5958.237.5
South Korean won0.01999350.017387+0.20+0.11+2.83-3.2466.036.1
Swedish krona2.4931230.401103+0.39-0.56-3.58-15.4148.117.0
Swiss franc22.5649840.044316-0.06-0.48+4.37-9.3577.435.6
Taiwan new dollar0.7271351.375261+0.08-0.49+3.42-1.7668.428.5
Thai baht0.7071031.414222+0.10+1.99+8.41+3.11100.068.6
Turkish lira4.1902680.238648+0.37+4.41-26.93-66.9948.226.0
US dollar22.4300000.044583+0.07-0.68+7.75-10.3780.041.6

Page updated: 2019-01-18 18:10 EST (2019-01-18 23:10 UTC)