Czech koruna, Friday, January 15 2021, 16:30 EST (2021-01-15 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.7113890.059839-0.15+1.49+7.00+0.6799.094.6
Brazilian real4.0951930.244189-0.18-0.90-27.74-46.2314.09.2
British pound29.3935130.034021-0.19-2.05-0.18+2.4026.643.4
Canadian dollar16.9778650.058900-0.33-3.70-1.86+1.0533.850.7
Chilean peso0.02932034.106036+0.47+1.12+1.40-16.7059.830.4
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3309180.300218-0.21-4.06+1.68+2.7837.337.3
Danish krone3.5134660.284619-0.13-4.31+4.19+2.6248.648.6
Euro26.1562480.038232-0.14-4.17+3.85+2.4646.646.6
Hong Kong dollar2.7805620.359640-0.13-7.60-4.23+4.258.730.1
Hungarian forint0.07261113.771955-0.23-3.12-3.80-12.8210.16.8
Indian rupee0.2950433.389333-0.06-7.16-7.48-10.1510.910.9
Indonesian rupiah0.001537650.414875+0.17-2.77-7.36-1.6525.132.2
Israeli shekel6.6364710.150682-3.82-3.57+1.68+8.2834.862.8
Japanese yen0.2077604.813248+0.10-6.11+1.33+9.888.746.9
Malaysian ringgit5.3412890.187221-0.07-4.73-3.73+1.3420.623.3
Mexican peso1.0888750.918379-0.10-0.83-9.68-1.9444.444.4
New Zealand dollar15.4964670.064531-0.24+0.92+3.39+2.0192.081.3
Norwegian krone2.5306310.395158-0.37+1.62-0.40-4.5196.159.6
Polish zloty5.7580570.173670-0.29-3.79-3.18-5.832.02.0
Saudi riyal5.7480480.173972-0.14-7.55-4.47+3.338.727.6
Singapore dollar16.2424380.061567-0.16-5.16-3.07+3.0010.935.7
South African rand1.4160450.706192-0.50+0.60-10.01-18.2551.434.3
South Korean won0.01959751.028492-0.39-3.66+0.74-0.0849.149.1
Swedish krona2.5798800.387615-0.43-1.93+7.99-0.6876.376.3
Swiss franc24.2676880.041207+0.02-4.70+3.59+11.5835.063.2
Taiwan new dollar0.7702511.298279-0.12-4.80+2.24+8.7627.352.5
Thai baht0.7184601.391866-0.07-3.66-3.41+9.6120.452.2
Turkish lira2.8951260.345408-1.05-1.15-28.59-64.0223.213.0
US dollar21.5607000.046381-0.12-7.55-4.46+3.368.727.6

Page updated: 2021-01-16 04:12 EST (2021-01-16 09:12 UTC)