Czech koruna, Tuesday, January 21 2020, 16:30 EST (2020-01-21 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.4886890.064563-0.50-1.85-3.93-21.115.81.3
Brazilian real5.3708490.186190-0.80-5.14-10.62-38.980.06.5
British pound29.4431650.033964+0.01-0.76+1.59-6.0160.439.2
Canadian dollar17.2704860.057902-0.44-1.92+1.93-9.5238.342.2
Chilean peso0.02929334.137636+0.24-8.02-13.52-27.8522.413.7
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2674490.306049-1.00+0.30-1.38-12.2515.019.0
Danish krone3.3546130.298097-0.14-2.27-2.11-8.180.00.0
Euro25.0627580.039900-0.24-2.27-2.11-7.550.00.0
Hong Kong dollar2.9023620.344547-0.44-1.26+1.12-11.9929.047.4
Hungarian forint0.07475813.376563+0.18-4.11-7.41-15.801.91.1
Indian rupee0.3168373.156196-0.58-2.59+0.31-16.2015.322.1
Indonesian rupiah0.001652605.275409-0.59+0.66+4.45-13.5570.344.8
Israeli shekel6.5273340.153202-0.34+0.15+6.97-2.1361.962.7
Japanese yen0.2050504.876849-0.24-3.59-0.15-7.4216.648.1
Malaysian ringgit5.5412860.180464-0.66+0.73+1.25-3.0455.467.7
Mexican peso1.2048500.829979-0.68+0.07+2.57+3.2779.252.9
New Zealand dollar14.9039500.067096-0.38+0.91-1.57-19.5928.015.5
Norwegian krone2.5215890.396575-0.70+0.08-4.06-17.5518.26.5
Polish zloty5.9000630.169490-0.27-1.54-1.03-4.7916.04.9
Saudi riyal6.0132620.166299-0.38-2.19+0.18-11.7713.946.2
Singapore dollar16.7179610.059816-0.53-1.11+0.98-6.1531.650.1
South African rand1.5574680.642068-0.13-0.92-4.23-18.0331.924.7
South Korean won0.01935851.658486-0.88-1.58-2.84-10.9133.219.9
Swedish krona2.3712880.421712-0.30-0.69-5.13-18.185.91.8
Swiss franc23.3177050.042886-0.28+0.14+3.25-7.8961.453.3
Taiwan new dollar0.7517471.330234-0.58-0.16+3.07-6.5969.745.6
Thai baht0.7424131.346959-0.44-2.39+4.70+3.5551.876.8
Turkish lira3.8018280.263031-0.66-4.94-10.44-56.1218.319.7
US dollar22.5537000.044339-0.41-2.18+0.18-11.7514.246.2

Page updated: 2020-01-22 01:51 EST (2020-01-22 06:51 UTC)