Czech koruna, Monday, September 28 2020, 17:30 EST DST (2020-09-28 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.4117510.060932+0.03+0.22+2.69-5.0290.672.8
Brazilian real4.1738080.239589-0.34-4.52-30.80-50.5516.911.3
British pound29.9032170.033441+0.94+1.99+2.75+1.4242.656.8
Canadian dollar17.3802080.057537-0.16-0.56-2.54-1.4455.867.1
Chilean peso0.02953733.855623+0.00+1.08-9.66-15.7246.933.0
Chinese yuan renminbi3.4088800.293351-0.08+1.03+2.80+3.0354.054.0
Danish krone3.6440090.274423+0.20+1.65+5.18+4.2779.679.6
Euro27.0991770.036901-0.02+1.31+4.76+4.2477.477.4
Hong Kong dollar2.9999480.333339-0.10-2.56-0.45+6.2538.060.3
Hungarian forint0.07451713.419842-0.07-0.52-3.26-11.4223.313.1
Indian rupee0.3157183.167379-0.04-0.02-5.87-6.4949.748.9
Indonesian rupiah0.001561640.648252-0.21-6.74-6.68-4.6035.441.5
Israeli shekel6.7038040.149169+0.13-2.62-1.14+7.0042.467.1
Japanese yen0.2206114.532864-0.01-0.35+0.78+12.0948.269.9
Malaysian ringgit5.5752270.179365-0.16+0.09-1.15+6.7655.760.6
Mexican peso1.0387340.962710-0.11+0.68-14.66-15.3824.724.7
New Zealand dollar15.2309520.065656-0.12-0.52+2.44-4.2478.963.4
Norwegian krone2.4534510.407589+1.00+0.05-5.97-11.8460.843.6
Polish zloty5.9545660.167938+0.02-0.65+1.11-1.2945.239.6
Saudi riyal6.1998550.161294-0.10-2.56-1.57+5.4738.058.8
Singapore dollar16.9096050.059138+0.02-1.09-1.15+4.2346.061.0
South African rand1.3642560.733000+0.22-0.74-13.79-17.7831.623.6
South Korean won0.01986150.349244+0.14+0.02+0.82+3.3260.260.2
Swedish krona2.5581130.390913+0.24+0.30+5.83-5.5483.657.9
Swiss franc25.0822040.039869-0.01-0.05+5.29+10.0263.678.3
Taiwan new dollar0.7982521.252738+0.35-1.38+4.79+9.6452.769.1
Thai baht0.7333571.363593-0.52-5.12-5.00+10.5336.361.8
Turkish lira2.9808520.335475-2.25-15.48-33.65-73.000.90.4
US dollar23.2502000.043010-0.11-2.57-1.60+5.4737.958.7

Page updated: 2020-09-28 19:10 EST DST (2020-09-28 23:10 UTC)