Czech koruna, Thursday, June 17 2021, 17:30 EST DST (2021-06-17 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.2351730.061595+0.35-4.73-0.30-1.6535.471.1
Brazilian real4.2293180.236445+1.20+5.94-6.71-33.6061.122.2
British pound29.7721530.033588+0.36-2.45+0.23+1.3654.953.4
Canadian dollar17.3277380.057711+0.35-1.39-0.75+3.0268.953.0
Chilean peso0.02934834.073782+1.23-3.25-3.39-17.1057.633.4
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3143670.301717+0.87-1.83-0.69-3.7647.933.7
Danish krone3.4228000.292158-0.13-2.60-4.02-0.916.226.4
Euro25.5120380.039197+0.15-2.41-4.05-0.868.124.9
Hong Kong dollar2.7461500.364146+1.38-2.95-10.56-2.7618.412.3
Hungarian forint0.07184613.918658-0.88+1.20-7.09-10.3314.98.9
Indian rupee0.2884633.466652+0.63-4.91-7.34-12.1311.57.1
Indonesian rupiah0.001482674.741734+0.35-2.82-12.28-6.5415.313.6
Israeli shekel6.5399760.152906+0.76-1.96-4.65+6.8730.048.3
Japanese yen0.1927545.187973+0.85-4.49-13.40-3.998.36.0
Malaysian ringgit5.1556870.193961+1.00-3.55-6.96-7.2524.617.6
Mexican peso1.0422980.959418-0.74-3.26-2.00-2.9550.526.1
New Zealand dollar15.0365960.066504+0.16-4.56-1.50-2.3744.953.7
Norwegian krone2.4966690.400534-0.78-2.61+0.60-8.8637.353.2
Polish zloty5.6151260.178090-0.40-0.68-6.27-6.661.51.5
Saudi riyal5.6866700.175850+1.43-2.94-10.36-3.8418.912.5
Singapore dollar15.9326530.062764+0.56-2.62-6.32-2.9319.713.2
South African rand1.5141980.660416-0.96+1.46+9.23-8.3888.762.9
South Korean won0.01889652.920295+0.53-2.95-3.24-5.9821.920.5
Swedish krona2.5013340.399787-0.64-2.84-1.16-0.640.650.6
Swiss franc23.3352810.042854-0.22-1.31-6.49+4.728.331.8
Taiwan new dollar0.7681351.301854+0.99-0.58-3.84+4.4132.944.5
Thai baht0.6799381.470722+0.79-4.60-10.94+0.3216.718.5
Turkish lira2.4654230.405610+0.20-20.60-33.64-64.396.33.3
US dollar21.3249000.046894+1.43-2.97-10.37-3.8418.912.5

Page updated: 2021-06-18 00:33 EST DST (2021-06-18 04:33 UTC)