Czech koruna, Friday, July 20 2018, 17:30 EST DST (2018-07-20 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.3683650.061093-0.42+3.16-9.27-11.6828.316.3
Brazilian real5.8360710.171348+1.17-3.47-20.98-29.2617.711.3
British pound28.9199320.034578-0.40-0.04-1.57-29.1550.48.8
Canadian dollar16.7678210.059638-0.63+3.36-6.92-13.3645.828.3
Chilean pesoNANANANANANANANA
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2664080.306147-1.00-0.18-2.48-20.9223.89.1
Danish krone3.4688010.288284-0.10+1.96-0.87-4.6864.530.9
Euro25.8818390.038637-0.22+2.11-0.81-4.5371.935.1
Hong Kong dollar2.8221080.354345-0.83+7.30-2.76-12.9276.634.4
Hungarian forint0.07938412.596945-0.09-2.76-6.99-10.018.66.3
Indian rupee0.3218223.107310-0.58+3.27-8.88-19.5527.614.8
Indonesian rupiah0.001528654.429888-1.14+2.78-10.55-19.8522.211.1
Israeli shekel6.0886370.164240-0.28+4.23-4.05-7.1259.729.0
Japanese yen0.1975355.062388-0.14+3.18-2.34-1.4863.925.9
Malaysian ringgit5.4520530.183417-0.72+3.11+3.19-18.2169.027.6
Mexican peso1.1659330.857682-0.44+4.95-10.21-28.9849.325.6
New Zealand dollar14.9987470.066672-0.33+0.77-10.52-9.3217.09.7
Norwegian krone2.6978730.370662-0.25+2.32-3.81-12.2548.625.9
Polish zloty5.9796040.167235-0.01-1.61-3.39-9.5222.89.5
Saudi riyal5.9062490.169312-0.82+7.34-2.26-11.6880.636.7
Singapore dollar16.2061040.061705-0.48+3.36-2.06-11.6967.231.8
South African rand1.6465940.607314-0.67-3.78-5.84-19.9753.635.8
South Korean won0.01956051.123611-0.36+1.45-3.03-10.0145.925.1
Swedish krona2.4902900.401560-0.39+1.92-9.17-15.1224.516.3
Swiss franc22.2253660.044994-0.32+4.97-6.30-15.4244.824.9
Taiwan new dollar0.7230931.382949-0.71+3.38-2.93-9.9461.925.6
Thai baht0.6629561.508397-0.69+0.80-1.57-8.5937.222.4
Turkish lira4.6264760.216147-0.03-9.35-32.64-69.394.72.3
US dollar22.1518000.045143-0.83+7.35-2.24-11.6780.836.8

Page updated: 2018-07-20 19:10 EST DST (2018-07-20 23:10 UTC)