Czech koruna, Tuesday, November 19 2019, 16:30 EST (2019-11-19 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.7130220.063641-0.25-0.36-5.65-17.9320.07.2
Brazilian real5.4982600.181876-0.63-4.98-9.73-31.040.011.5
British pound29.8936460.033452-0.21+5.84+2.33-5.1285.048.3
Canadian dollar17.4494560.057308-0.31-0.25+1.04-7.7369.147.1
Chilean peso0.02984733.503925+1.01-9.15-12.58-23.2619.311.1
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2874250.304189-0.29-0.13+0.29-11.7724.122.4
Danish krone3.4236940.292082-0.01-1.09-1.77-6.0118.615.8
Euro25.5682140.039111-0.09-0.88-1.71-5.5722.721.6
Hong Kong dollar2.9505560.338919-0.13-0.45+1.52-10.6762.851.3
Hungarian forint0.07638213.092037+0.09-3.18-5.69-13.363.91.9
Indian rupee0.3217633.107875-0.19-0.96+1.38-15.1236.027.9
Indonesian rupiah0.001639610.051048-0.25+0.48+5.08-14.6968.040.7
Israeli shekel6.6792270.149718-0.08+1.34+8.44+1.6284.873.9
Japanese yen0.2126034.703608+0.06-2.63+5.18-8.2156.364.0
Malaysian ringgit5.5532820.180074-0.26-0.22+2.18-3.8561.565.7
Mexican peso1.1958340.836236-0.47+1.23+6.41-4.2080.049.9
New Zealand dollar14.7943810.067593-0.09-0.78-4.97-19.2017.712.6
Norwegian krone2.5360790.394309-0.03-2.47-6.01-15.8524.49.2
Polish zloty5.9613610.167747-0.04+0.55-0.77-1.9847.716.8
Saudi riyal6.1590260.162363-0.15-0.63+1.50-9.7660.853.1
Singapore dollar16.9723180.058919-0.18+1.01+2.34-5.2376.259.0
South African rand1.5663260.638437+0.09+2.29-3.60-12.0536.626.4
South Korean won0.01980150.503765-0.23+2.44-1.97-8.9455.931.2
Swedish krona2.4008070.416527-0.03-0.31-5.22-13.6421.48.2
Swiss franc23.3084160.042903-0.23-1.77+2.08-8.0660.753.0
Taiwan new dollar0.7571131.320807-0.18+2.04+2.83-4.9981.249.3
Thai baht0.7649541.307268-0.00+1.29+10.17+6.5488.392.6
Turkish lira4.0434490.247314+0.09-0.57-5.66-62.5150.925.7
US dollar23.0961000.043297-0.15-0.63+1.47-9.7660.353.1

Page updated: 2019-11-19 18:10 EST (2019-11-19 23:10 UTC)