Czech koruna, Friday, September 17 2021, 17:30 EST DST (2021-09-17 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.6875230.063745-0.13-2.92-5.16+0.085.652.4
Brazilian real4.0632900.246106-0.90-5.00-5.90-25.6451.614.2
British pound29.6258700.033754-0.31-0.49+1.08+3.5248.049.5
Canadian dollar16.9392990.059034-0.30-2.23-1.27+1.3124.731.7
Chilean peso0.02737736.526779-0.19-6.28-8.41-15.149.87.6
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3278850.300491-0.21-0.03-0.68+4.9237.236.7
Danish krone3.4027370.293881+0.07-0.84-5.52-0.200.821.4
Euro25.2934230.039536+0.02-0.89-5.56-0.600.317.4
Hong Kong dollar2.7599290.362328-0.05-0.09-5.85-0.4526.014.6
Hungarian forint0.07198713.891393-0.31+0.25-2.86-8.7222.511.1
Indian rupee0.2922983.421161-0.05+0.96-5.19-2.1123.514.4
Indonesian rupiah0.001509662.687623+0.01+1.34-1.28+3.2442.824.2
Israeli shekel6.7003780.149245+0.01+2.07+1.12+9.8364.159.6
Japanese yen0.1954025.117649-0.55+0.40-10.19+0.7716.612.0
Malaysian ringgit5.1498380.194181-0.34-0.56-6.11-1.9223.616.9
Mexican peso1.0764680.928964-0.43+3.21-0.21-6.9761.739.6
New Zealand dollar15.1810410.065872-0.55+1.40-0.25+5.7427.861.7
Norwegian krone2.4972500.400440+0.10+0.70+0.09-6.5042.954.5
Polish zloty5.5242010.181022-0.02-1.56-8.37-6.820.00.0
Saudi riyal5.7273440.174601-0.09+0.14-5.43-1.2328.415.8
Singapore dollar15.9598170.062657-0.25-0.11-4.32+0.5821.614.4
South African rand1.4704730.680053-0.68-3.02+5.69+0.8061.553.1
South Korean won0.01828754.684998-0.20-3.56-5.46-5.630.00.0
Swedish krona2.4910580.401436+0.02-0.25-3.14+2.008.747.2
Swiss franc23.1494810.043198-0.42-0.78-7.26+2.350.619.7
Taiwan new dollar0.7745611.291054-0.10+0.39-0.45+9.2541.548.9
Thai baht0.6468781.545886-0.56-5.38-11.68-3.171.71.2
Turkish lira2.4956860.400691-1.53+1.30-18.55-30.8314.45.9
US dollar21.4792000.046557-0.08+0.16-5.43-1.2428.515.8

Page updated: 2021-09-18 03:51 EST DST (2021-09-18 07:51 UTC)