Czech koruna, Wednesday, July 1 2020, 17:00 EST DST (2020-07-01 21:00 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.3913230.061008+0.10+6.47+4.08-7.4391.560.5
Brazilian real4.3957290.227494+0.66-9.04-28.89-46.046.44.3
British pound29.4509350.033955+0.47-6.34+3.42-1.2345.045.0
Canadian dollar17.5004970.057141+0.13-2.12+1.86-1.1262.371.9
Chilean peso0.02894734.545378-0.94-1.08-13.40-17.9033.726.0
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3643600.297233-0.29-5.72+2.57-0.6738.744.2
Danish krone3.5724640.279919-0.33-3.27+4.59+1.3862.862.8
Euro26.6701590.037495-0.29-3.27+4.64+1.7963.563.5
Hong Kong dollar3.0671660.326034-0.34-6.11+6.01+4.1746.969.1
Hungarian forint0.07509413.316647+0.25-0.83-4.91-12.1428.814.9
Indian rupee0.3146183.178454-0.37-5.40-3.80-12.0836.529.9
Indonesian rupiah0.001665600.429067-0.26+8.37+4.35-3.3675.879.1
Israeli shekel6.8809260.145329-0.01-0.99+8.73+4.6663.478.3
Japanese yen0.2210454.523967-0.15-6.18+6.05+7.5249.570.6
Malaysian ringgit5.5485660.180227-0.39-4.03+1.88+3.6845.259.6
Mexican peso1.0387900.962659+0.68-0.53-12.89-20.2614.812.3
New Zealand dollar15.3426400.065178+0.21+2.39+2.08-9.2686.447.5
Norwegian krone2.4712690.404650+0.77+1.01-6.34-10.2657.342.9
Polish zloty5.9860750.167054-0.13-0.72-0.28-3.4955.444.6
Saudi riyal6.3393330.157745-0.33-6.00+5.35+3.4846.468.0
Singapore dollar17.0456180.058666-0.29-3.39+2.51+2.2151.566.0
South African rand1.3784440.725456+0.29+0.76-14.67-24.2320.415.2
South Korean won0.01978050.555894-0.38-3.97+2.36-1.6054.454.4
Swedish krona2.5428640.393257-0.30+1.01+5.22-6.5877.648.6
Swiss franc25.0817680.039870-0.06-3.98+9.48+4.5566.578.3
Taiwan new dollar0.8066491.239697-0.34-3.53+10.44+6.6165.974.0
Thai baht0.7675581.302833-0.56+0.34+4.31+12.7169.783.1
Turkish lira3.4676940.288376-0.36-9.23-13.94-63.285.19.1
US dollar23.7725000.042065-0.34-6.13+5.34+3.4845.867.8

Page updated: 2020-07-01 19:10 EST DST (2020-07-01 23:10 UTC)