Czech koruna, Wednesday, July 6 2022, 17:30 EST DST (2022-07-06 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.5153540.060550+0.35-1.79+0.91+3.9964.674.1
Brazilian real4.4871920.222857+0.35-5.92+6.23-32.2166.935.7
British pound28.9983480.034485+0.22-1.31-3.25+2.1516.033.0
Canadian dollar18.6692280.053564+0.80+4.12+6.51+7.26100.0100.0
Chilean peso0.02566938.957822-1.03-10.16-14.72-28.827.13.8
Chinese yuan renminbi3.6294370.275525+1.11+2.69+7.78+9.4078.384.4
Danish krone3.3302470.300278+0.10+0.99-3.30-2.4237.218.3
Euro24.8099040.040306-0.10+1.20-3.12-2.5938.418.9
Hong Kong dollar3.1026990.322300+1.21+8.24+11.40+6.90100.069.2
Hungarian forint0.06017016.619556-0.97-6.96-16.97-23.600.00.0
Indian rupee0.3072193.255004+1.13+3.79+5.67-6.9385.043.5
Indonesian rupiah0.001622616.660711+1.21+3.61+8.50+1.2182.666.5
Israeli shekel6.9203290.144502+1.39-0.54+4.40+9.0149.463.5
Japanese yen0.1797285.563948+1.65-0.96-7.98-14.1627.014.1
Malaysian ringgit5.5028780.181723+1.07+3.31+5.65+0.6079.258.1
Mexican peso1.1765410.849949+0.33+5.50+8.31-1.1593.676.8
New Zealand dollar15.0084140.066629+0.78-3.20-1.93-0.2948.148.1
Norwegian krone2.4091250.415088+0.23-6.04-3.80-8.6919.742.9
Polish zloty5.1990720.192342-0.55-1.46-8.68-13.359.65.5
Saudi riyal6.4865920.154164+1.24+8.27+12.45+7.53100.074.3
Singapore dollar17.3300070.057703+0.83+4.92+7.69+4.0398.873.2
South African rand1.4544610.687540-0.53-4.74-4.24-9.1248.353.9
South Korean won0.01867053.560794+1.18+1.35-2.30-3.2861.333.5
Swedish krona2.3137690.432195+0.48-2.62-8.52-3.9110.58.6
Swiss franc25.0755190.039880+0.52+3.97+6.48+8.7381.265.5
Taiwan new dollar0.8159741.225530+1.12+4.65+5.37+12.3174.172.3
Thai baht0.6751231.481211+0.31+0.60+0.32-8.3545.624.8
Turkish lira1.4120890.708171-0.20-7.35-43.42-64.9615.99.5
US dollar24.3471000.041073+1.22+8.37+12.54+7.63100.074.6

Page updated: 2022-07-07 02:25 EST DST (2022-07-07 06:25 UTC)