Czech koruna, Friday, September 21 2018, 17:30 EST DST (2018-09-21 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar15.8388870.063136+0.04-3.69-9.54-8.2210.34.9
Brazilian real5.3434510.187145+0.97-10.10-26.83-12.188.55.4
British pound28.6260540.034933-0.60-2.79-3.14-26.5420.55.7
Canadian dollar16.8446040.059366+0.05+1.08-5.14-8.3852.130.5
Chilean pesoNANANANANANANANA
Chinese yuan renminbi3.1767960.314783+0.09-7.08-4.40-17.942.81.2
Danish krone3.4283760.291683-0.01-1.03-2.16-5.4335.916.4
Euro25.5869690.039082+0.20-0.80-1.82-5.5946.320.8
Hong Kong dollar2.7853820.359017+0.55-1.41-0.67-11.5466.729.4
Hungarian forint0.07892212.670695-0.10-0.94-6.32-9.798.04.6
Indian rupee0.3015213.316523+0.03-8.01-11.62-19.987.43.7
Indonesian rupiah0.001467681.670414+0.22-7.05-11.64-13.113.41.5
Israeli shekel6.0830220.164392+0.03-0.72-2.14-1.1563.528.6
Japanese yen0.1930665.179581-0.31-4.19-0.81-4.4643.717.7
Malaysian ringgit5.2654780.189916+0.27-5.03+1.04-6.8828.317.9
Mexican peso1.1520420.868024-0.65+4.79-6.30-22.1557.723.1
New Zealand dollar14.5307610.068820+0.28-5.13-9.81-4.9212.65.5
Norwegian krone2.6695280.374598+0.10-2.48-4.82-9.2640.719.8
Polish zloty5.9547720.167933-0.06-0.48-2.20-7.8416.07.9
Saudi riyal5.7989920.172444+0.09-1.91-0.64-10.8263.329.6
Singapore dollar15.9428060.062724+0.22-2.35-1.54-7.0647.022.3
South African rand1.5147730.660165+0.71-8.21-7.94-15.6225.616.5
South Korean won0.01948851.312541+0.37-2.37+0.78-5.0942.523.3
Swedish krona2.4747830.404076+0.02-1.28-10.05-15.5721.513.4
Swiss franc22.7436390.043968+0.72+1.58+1.05-8.9790.939.9
Taiwan new dollar0.7093661.409709+0.43-3.06-2.10-3.7138.115.8
Thai baht0.6707061.490967-0.14-0.35+1.49-0.3351.130.8
Turkish lira3.4595980.289051+0.20-31.27-58.96-83.839.46.0
US dollar21.7479000.045981+0.09-1.89-0.63-10.8163.329.6

Page updated: 2018-09-21 19:10 EST DST (2018-09-21 23:10 UTC)