Czech koruna, Tuesday, September 19 2017, 17:30 EST DST (2017-09-19 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar17.4110230.057435-0.52-2.39-4.84-9.817.419.6
Brazilian real6.9759130.143350-0.27-1.75-5.86-26.237.936.9
British pound29.4751380.033927-0.35-1.34-6.95-17.3033.914.6
Canadian dollar17.7640780.056293-0.64+0.22-3.23-9.7921.120.6
Chilean peso0.03487228.676410+0.20-1.81-2.72-3.2222.118.6
Chinese yuan renminbi3.3121620.301918-0.47-4.13-9.16-5.3312.26.8
Danish krone3.5091270.284971+0.12-0.62-3.43-5.3311.96.0
Euro26.1240200.038279+0.17-0.53-3.38-5.3914.57.2
Hong Kong dollar2.7953350.357739+0.08-7.78-11.04+1.003.97.2
Hungarian forint0.08453011.830114+0.40-0.47-3.77-4.817.44.4
Indian rupee0.3395202.945336-0.35-7.26-6.31-3.850.80.5
Indonesian rupiah0.001642608.960547-0.32-7.55-11.28-8.875.14.4
Israeli shekel6.2047800.161166+0.10-7.00-3.29+5.2615.044.6
Japanese yen0.1955185.114608-0.30-7.91-19.59-0.770.020.1
Malaysian ringgit5.2050060.192123-0.19-5.45-11.76-24.2514.26.9
Mexican peso1.2283080.814128-0.41-5.47-0.44-27.8238.415.9
New Zealand dollar15.8984000.062899-0.23-6.96-10.68-9.328.018.5
Norwegian krone2.7950240.357779+0.11+1.24-4.46-18.9820.511.2
Polish zloty6.0946270.164079+0.18-1.64-3.16-7.8322.110.6
Saudi riyal5.8170000.171910-0.07-7.74-10.43+1.663.910.5
Singapore dollar16.1838480.061790-0.29-4.70-9.32-4.577.15.3
South African rand1.6371390.610822-0.83-9.92-5.29-17.190.027.4
South Korean won0.01931451.776889-0.06-6.73-11.50-6.304.23.3
Swedish krona2.7415890.364752+0.07+2.03-3.12-9.2234.519.3
Swiss franc22.6603770.044130-0.38-6.53-8.60-0.763.21.7
Taiwan new dollar0.7235511.382072-0.27-6.64-6.40+1.822.816.0
Thai baht0.6594181.516490-0.08-4.96-5.26-1.016.33.9
Turkish lira6.2486820.160034-0.82-6.70-26.34-43.173.61.9
US dollar21.8134000.045843-0.08-7.74-10.43+1.663.910.5

Page updated: 2017-09-20 01:49 EST DST (2017-09-20 05:49 UTC)