Czech koruna, Wednesday, November 22 2017, 16:30 EST (2017-11-22 21:30 UTC)

    Change, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 CZK = 1 Day 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Year 3 Years
Australian dollar16.4253920.060881-0.13-6.13-13.74-16.280.40.4
Brazilian real6.6646090.150046-0.37-5.28-13.17-27.397.027.8
British pound28.7497680.034783-0.40+1.41-9.67-19.4316.16.9
Canadian dollar16.9956450.058839-0.21-3.76-10.98-15.410.90.6
Chilean peso0.03412929.300849-0.49-1.02-9.84-8.809.99.3
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2792640.304946-0.22-1.24-12.03-10.295.12.8
Danish krone3.4251760.291956-0.24-2.46-5.99-8.150.00.0
Euro25.4990500.039217-0.26-2.33-5.90-8.080.00.0
Hong Kong dollar2.7774640.360041-0.48-1.74-16.79-3.350.50.5
Hungarian forint0.08136312.290667-0.46-5.48-7.51-11.100.00.0
Indian rupee0.3347972.986887-0.21-3.09-10.79-7.444.02.9
Indonesian rupiah0.001604623.373571-0.33-3.24-16.73-13.601.31.1
Israeli shekel6.1563760.162433-0.37+0.18-6.81+6.069.841.2
Japanese yen0.1934995.167978-0.11-4.53-17.19+2.377.716.2
Malaysian ringgit5.2666930.189872+0.06+1.88-8.96-23.2926.010.4
Mexican peso1.1556940.865281+0.00-7.93-7.41-34.7611.95.3
New Zealand dollar14.8421810.067376-0.12-7.28-19.22-16.960.90.7
Norwegian krone2.6376360.379127-0.05-6.70-12.44-22.032.81.9
Polish zloty6.0469910.165372+0.11-0.85-1.24-8.4813.46.3
Saudi riyal5.7855100.172846-0.49-1.92-16.07-2.650.90.9
Singapore dollar16.0358170.062360-0.30-1.32-10.94-6.834.13.1
South African rand1.5607160.640731+0.57-7.04-14.72-26.7412.815.0
South Korean won0.01985750.359739-0.28+1.33-8.61-0.8920.616.5
Swedish krona2.5780620.387888+0.20-6.23-6.94-15.034.23.0
Swiss franc21.9473780.045564-0.05-4.40-13.89-4.681.30.8
Taiwan new dollar0.7251271.379069-0.16-0.83-9.84+0.546.817.3
Thai baht0.6627681.508824-0.32-0.09-8.01-2.5810.56.4
Turkish lira5.4854850.182299-0.50-14.71-31.96-60.330.00.0
US dollar21.6963000.046091-0.49-1.92-16.07-2.651.01.0

Page updated: 2017-11-22 18:10 EST (2017-11-22 23:10 UTC)