Czech koruna, Tuesday, October 20 2026, 17:30 EST DST (2026-10-20 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar15.1433366.355.406.217.2014.721115.767014.530216.3646
Brazilian real4.32056017.7612.228.8910.684.11494.77394.10105.3044
British pound28.9466694.263.153.614.7828.599229.829528.672230.8422
Canadian dollar15.4168005.594.565.075.9315.118916.024415.086516.6857
Chilean peso0.02208511.8110.0311.6213.980.02060.02350.01960.0244
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2468295.884.884.996.683.20133.39993.23323.5885
Danish krone3.2538501.571.922.403.033.22003.29333.19853.3257
Euro24.3254952.001.822.192.9824.061724.620423.887924.8568
Hong Kong dollar2.7629276.055.215.877.262.69772.88032.68083.0029
Hungarian forint0.0667096.306.248.076.620.06420.06950.06260.0718
Indian rupee0.2284496.595.856.527.360.22280.23950.22180.2514
Indonesian rupiah0.0012057.876.025.956.990.00120.00130.00110.0013
Israeli shekel6.9800048.027.838.2710.416.68357.32916.49687.6218
Japanese yen0.1370235.557.796.518.020.13320.14370.13200.1505
Malaysian ringgit5.3109365.464.894.896.325.21165.52425.20725.7600
Mexican peso1.1741418.596.315.5610.131.10281.19251.02221.1705
New Zealand dollar12.3083605.014.505.266.5412.021612.719511.885813.1062
Norwegian krone2.3099705.135.206.147.512.27062.41822.28312.5463
Polish zloty5.5645372.962.873.314.475.45795.65175.36825.7027
Saudi riyal5.7825336.055.215.847.385.64906.03075.61926.2930
Singapore dollar16.9618205.133.953.945.0616.717117.570216.758718.2675
South African rand1.3184075.196.727.739.361.27991.37971.26501.4407
South Korean won0.0163199.347.687.487.210.01600.01760.01630.0192
Swedish krona2.1876203.594.175.386.132.14282.25312.12232.3152
Swiss franc26.3101067.385.184.135.6225.713827.408425.575528.5649
Taiwan new dollar0.6652547.696.126.167.950.64040.69120.62280.7109
Thai baht0.6450805.094.625.256.640.63120.66830.62670.6919
Turkish lira0.4377916.195.345.867.890.42160.45060.40780.4575
US dollar21.6845006.055.215.857.3521.183422.615321.071523.5992

Page updated: 2026-10-20 19:10 EST DST (2026-10-20 23:10 UTC)