Czech koruna, Monday, October 19 2026, 17:30 EST DST (2026-10-19 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CZK 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar15.1359516.505.416.227.2014.705815.761314.505416.3558
Brazilian real4.29586818.1512.188.9210.674.07824.73824.04215.2413
British pound28.9171384.363.203.614.7828.549729.795628.592630.7883
Canadian dollar15.3974815.724.565.075.9415.090216.002115.043216.6524
Chilean peso0.02210512.1010.0311.6213.990.02070.02350.01960.0245
Chinese yuan renminbi3.2477406.004.894.996.683.20323.40363.23823.5971
Danish krone3.2582301.541.902.393.043.22633.29913.20853.3349
Euro24.3450622.031.812.192.9824.087124.648723.926424.9008
Hong Kong dollar2.7648676.175.205.877.272.70052.88462.68623.0112
Hungarian forint0.0670316.216.478.066.610.06460.06990.06310.0724
Indian rupee0.2287426.685.886.527.360.22310.24000.22230.2523
Indonesian rupiah0.0012028.046.015.957.000.00120.00130.00110.0013
Israeli shekel6.9798998.227.878.2710.416.67767.32936.48347.6183
Japanese yen0.1371985.647.806.518.020.13340.14390.13230.1510
Malaysian ringgit5.3154795.554.884.896.345.21805.53295.21865.7761
Mexican peso1.1759268.806.305.5610.131.10371.19451.02231.1722
New Zealand dollar12.2887725.124.595.266.5411.986012.691911.823913.0560
Norwegian krone2.3066665.255.226.157.542.26672.41542.27882.5440
Polish zloty5.5693613.022.863.304.475.46375.65905.37675.7139
Saudi riyal5.7863736.175.205.857.385.65456.03935.63006.3100
Singapore dollar16.9604815.253.953.945.0716.715217.576316.760518.2841
South African rand1.3204875.276.717.749.361.28281.38331.27001.4471
South Korean won0.0162729.577.697.487.210.01590.01750.01630.0192
Swedish krona2.1923463.534.185.386.142.14942.25972.13262.3257
Swiss franc26.2975217.565.204.135.6325.689327.403125.539328.5620
Taiwan new dollar0.6679777.756.086.167.950.64410.69520.62850.7175
Thai baht0.6467655.094.665.256.640.63330.67070.62970.6954
Turkish lira0.4376426.345.345.867.900.42120.45050.40720.4574
US dollar21.6989006.175.205.857.3521.204222.647621.111723.6624

Page updated: 2026-10-19 19:10 EST DST (2026-10-19 23:10 UTC)