Tanskan kruunu, lauantaina, lokakuun 24. 2026, 00:30 Suomen kesäaikaa (2026-10-23 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = DKK 1 DKK = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari4.6808230.213638+0.03+2.06+10.62+4.72100.0100.0
Brasilian real1.3248650.754794+0.17+2.28+9.68-5.7893.567.9
Chilen peso0.006769147.739168-0.89-2.59-0.15-10.553.012.1
Englannin punta8.9309020.111971+0.05+2.03+3.93+4.12100.080.5
Etelä-Afrikan randi0.4023652.485306-0.39+3.19+8.33+9.2088.894.1
Etelä-Korean won0.005041198.388703+0.11+12.36+12.42-3.34100.076.5
Euro7.4785310.133716-0.02+0.10+0.02+0.1763.276.0
Hongkongin dollari0.8514651.174447+0.08+1.62+2.70-5.1398.839.1
Indonesian rupia0.0003702703.744469+0.07+0.95-4.52-16.5343.316.4
Intian rupia0.07034614.215503-0.13+3.37-4.05-16.7657.422.7
Israelin sekeli2.1450050.466199-0.08-0.20+10.13+24.1060.277.2
Japanin jeni0.04260423.472225+0.61+6.25+0.81-9.12100.035.8
Kanadan dollari4.7707790.209609+0.26+2.30+3.52-7.32100.037.5
Kiinan renminbi yuan1.0010030.998998+0.15+3.10+9.65+4.02100.099.4
Malesian ringgit1.6346930.611736+0.05+1.82+7.30+11.3381.989.2
Meksikon uusi peso0.3565422.804720+0.10-5.18+1.87-7.5027.336.6
Norjan kruunu0.7142911.399990+0.21+4.06+11.41+13.24100.0100.0
Puolan zloty1.7008860.587929-0.67-1.74-3.61+1.610.025.4
Ruotsin kruunu0.6715421.489110-0.17-0.69-1.86+5.4524.753.7
Saudi-Arabian rial1.7807600.561558+0.11+1.64+3.64-4.8797.843.0
Singaporen dollari5.2250300.191386+0.06+2.70+5.39+1.6899.673.3
Sveitsin frangi8.1080930.123334-0.08+0.86+0.38+3.0454.576.9
Taiwanin uusi dollari0.2051064.875536+0.11+1.07-1.95-5.6555.026.0
Thaimaan baht0.1978995.053093-0.03+1.63+0.87+1.9535.043.1
Tsekin koruna0.3072763.254401-0.33-0.68-0.03+1.4950.682.8
Turkin liira0.1343177.445076-0.10-3.24-12.38-46.259.42.2
Unkarin forintti0.02038249.062498-0.08-1.33+6.42+4.6261.472.6
Uuden-Seelannin dollari3.7993060.263206+0.09-0.02+2.72-7.5184.127.7
Yhdysvaltain dollari6.6778500.149749+0.11+1.64+3.64-4.8997.842.9

Sivu päivitetty: 2026-10-24 11:10 Suomen kesäaikaa (2026-10-24 08:10 UTC)