Israelin sekeli, tiistaina, lokakuun 27. 2026, 23:30 Suomen aikaa (2026-10-27 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = ILS 1 ILS = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari2.1406450.467149-1.08+0.70+0.49-20.7059.824.0
Brasilian real0.5705321.752750+2.28-4.74-6.35-43.8423.86.5
Chilen peso0.003066326.162476-1.44-6.62-12.61-43.140.00.0
Englannin punta4.0622170.246171-1.24-0.15-6.96-21.6152.625.7
Etelä-Afrikan randi0.1831705.459397-1.03+0.25-3.30-15.1244.824.5
Etelä-Korean won0.002300434.794732-1.10+9.34+1.25-23.5090.743.8
Euro3.3993250.294176-1.49-2.45-11.47-26.4226.314.5
Hongkongin dollari0.3886162.573232-1.04-0.41-7.90-34.0949.821.7
Indonesian rupia0.0001685958.700323-1.10-0.95-16.72-52.3529.313.5
Intian rupia0.03203831.213174-1.02+0.17-13.32-34.5436.616.3
Japanin jeni0.01932551.746297-1.32+3.35-9.27-28.8547.521.3
Kanadan dollari2.1725450.460290-1.08+0.06-7.12-35.3646.918.1
Kiinan renminbi yuan0.4572152.187154-1.02+1.10-0.19-21.7982.733.1
Malesian ringgit0.7458201.340806-1.06-0.35-3.54-12.5640.120.7
Meksikon uusi peso0.1634726.117240-1.27-6.58-7.71-27.468.62.9
Norjan kruunu0.3270953.057213-0.80+3.26+0.34-10.0083.044.7
Puolan zloty0.7717171.295813-1.42-4.20-13.79-19.790.00.0
Ruotsin kruunu0.3068203.259243-0.82-2.64-11.69-15.767.64.3
Saudi-Arabian rial0.8129201.230133-1.02-0.39-6.41-25.1653.022.2
Singaporen dollari2.3800770.420155-1.12+0.50-5.24-19.9657.326.3
Sveitsin frangi3.6796280.271767-1.33-1.50-11.24-22.9019.010.5
Taiwanin uusi dollari0.09386910.653184-0.77-0.58-11.44-25.3227.614.2
Tanskan kruunu0.4547602.198960-1.37-2.45-11.63-26.5325.714.1
Thaimaan baht0.09030511.073595-0.92-1.02-9.39-19.7326.415.7
Tsekin koruna0.1396357.161541-1.40-3.07-11.56-24.7124.014.2
Turkin liira0.06123316.331053-1.09-5.15-21.20-57.640.30.1
Unkarin forintti0.009251108.095590-1.36-3.95-5.31-21.2220.614.3
Uuden-Seelannin dollari1.7363850.575909-0.84-1.83-7.50-26.8233.511.4
Yhdysvaltain dollari3.0484500.328036-1.02-0.39-6.41-25.1852.922.1

Sivu päivitetty: 2026-10-28 01:10 Suomen aikaa (2026-10-27 23:10 UTC)