Etelä-Korean won, maanantaina, lokakuun 26. 2020, 23:30 Suomen aikaa (2020-10-26 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari805.4130950.001242-0.08-6.10+0.62-6.7061.861.8
Brasilian real200.8767480.004978-0.69-14.22-37.36-54.160.00.0
Chilen peso1.4559100.686856+0.56-6.82-10.80-20.6921.311.3
Englannin punta1475.5328870.000678-0.19-4.54-2.02-0.1414.035.5
Etelä-Afrikan randi69.6905350.014349-0.26-3.66-14.17-12.9630.520.4
Euro1338.5846320.000747-0.09-4.86+2.67+2.2443.953.9
Hongkongin dollari146.0881750.006845+0.06-5.68-2.45+1.130.541.4
Indonesian rupia0.07717912.956928-0.01-6.61-7.95-7.0422.524.8
Intian rupia15.3223150.065264-0.24-4.44-7.67-12.290.03.7
Israelin sekeli334.8632940.002986-0.04-4.67+0.90+4.9845.268.4
Japanin jeni10.7888520.092688-0.12-5.32-0.11+8.8324.662.7
Kanadan dollari858.0944870.001165-0.36-4.30-4.57-1.980.041.2
Kiinan renminbi yuan168.9137980.005920-0.30-1.30+1.76-0.3326.343.4
Malesian ringgit271.9014300.003678-0.22-3.63-3.02+2.280.032.7
Meksikon uusi peso53.8959860.018554-0.47-1.03-13.17-8.6134.534.5
Norjan kruunu122.2952350.008177-0.36-7.14-4.49-11.5848.741.6
Puolan zloty292.2023630.003422-0.16-8.76-4.25-5.347.07.8
Ruotsin kruunu129.2527180.007737-0.00-5.54+6.36-4.1256.155.3
Saudi-Arabian rial301.9351430.003312+0.08-5.64-3.56+0.440.737.7
Singaporen dollari832.2296130.001202-0.11-4.30-3.35+1.050.042.2
Sveitsin frangi1248.9328330.000801-0.10-4.34+5.47+10.3259.075.7
Taiwanin uusi dollari39.5763060.025268+0.22-3.30+3.14+6.0339.261.8
Tanskan kruunu179.8490420.005560-0.23-4.78+3.04+2.2646.354.5
Thaimaan baht36.1808320.027639-0.03-4.78-7.15+6.630.051.6
Tsekin koruna49.0408730.020391-0.37-8.75-3.87-4.0018.018.0
Turkin liira140.0200080.007142-1.45-20.93-37.42-74.610.00.0
Unkarin forintti3.6665760.272734-0.45-9.86-7.77-13.798.45.4
Uuden-Seelannin dollari756.9744820.001321+0.14-5.34+1.29-1.8150.050.0
Yhdysvaltain dollari1132.2900000.000883+0.08-5.67-3.56+0.440.737.4

Sivu päivitetty: 2020-10-27 10:16 Suomen aikaa (2020-10-27 08:16 UTC)