Etelä-Korean won, lauantaina, heinäkuun 31. 2021, 00:30 Suomen kesäaikaa (2021-07-30 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari848.6834340.001178+0.11-1.77-0.75+2.1160.881.7
Brasilian real224.5764780.004453-0.68+8.44-2.47-28.6185.329.8
Chilen peso1.5160900.659591+1.32-3.94-3.76-14.3250.331.8
Englannin punta1604.5832480.000623+0.16+3.74+3.15+8.84100.0100.0
Etelä-Afrikan randi78.9130580.012672+0.21+2.26+10.34-7.8178.371.8
Euro1367.0101230.000732+0.33+1.75-2.72+4.1852.368.2
Hongkongin dollari147.9133920.006761+0.14+3.24-4.17+3.8257.234.6
Indonesian rupia0.07949512.579478+0.25+3.27-2.91+2.5956.742.2
Intian rupia15.4643680.064665+0.04+2.92-3.17-5.2750.831.8
Israelin sekeli355.9192470.002810+0.57+3.83+1.29+15.49100.0100.0
Japanin jeni10.4924140.095307+0.32+2.80-7.99+4.5931.239.9
Kanadan dollari924.3852840.001082+0.42+1.86+3.85+7.4284.788.3
Kiinan renminbi yuan177.9888190.005618+0.19+3.53+4.21+8.3798.192.0
Malesian ringgit272.2595890.003673+0.31+0.44-3.43-1.0529.524.3
Meksikon uusi peso57.9032960.017270+0.11+4.79+7.08-3.82100.061.8
Norjan kruunu130.8412070.007643-0.22-2.93-0.09-4.9464.973.8
Puolan zloty299.5446920.003338+0.66+1.71-6.09-2.3439.839.8
Ruotsin kruunu134.2050050.007451+0.18+1.50-1.57+4.9469.583.0
Saudi-Arabian rial306.6478590.003261+0.16+3.36-3.83+2.8660.636.6
Singaporen dollari849.6239490.001177+0.23+1.43-2.22+3.4463.958.4
Sveitsin frangi1269.3226780.000788+0.45+3.83-2.98+11.5363.679.8
Taiwanin uusi dollari41.1454900.024304+0.05+3.30+0.95+11.9398.185.9
Tanskan kruunu183.8441000.005439+0.31+1.52-2.54+4.3454.369.9
Thaimaan baht34.9669490.028598+0.12-1.93-8.40+3.923.123.5
Tsekin koruna53.6165530.018651+0.36+3.26+0.21+4.5289.590.2
Turkin liira136.6958130.007316+1.09+1.63-22.48-51.3921.710.9
Unkarin forintti3.8283050.261212+0.55+2.53-5.91-6.6947.938.5
Uuden-Seelannin dollari804.4039370.001243+0.42+0.12+1.37+5.4172.481.6
Yhdysvaltain dollari1150.0000000.000870+0.17+3.37-3.85+2.8660.436.4

Sivu päivitetty: 2021-07-31 09:36 Suomen kesäaikaa (2021-07-31 06:36 UTC)