Etelä-Korean won, torstaina, toukokuun 19. 2022, 00:30 Suomen kesäaikaa (2022-05-18 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari891.9359140.001121-0.06+3.66+1.23+8.2966.887.0
Brasilian real256.5515120.003898+0.41+9.89+17.48-13.3683.557.4
Chilen peso1.4932410.669684+0.75-0.27-5.67-14.2760.236.1
Englannin punta1578.5007210.000634-0.33-3.15-1.63+3.6132.372.6
Etelä-Afrikan randi79.7897260.012533+0.26-0.32-1.31-3.9158.676.9
Euro1335.6055650.000749-0.12-1.82-3.30+0.1712.541.7
Hongkongin dollari161.8561180.006178-0.09+5.32+10.56+6.2891.090.6
Indonesian rupia0.08641711.571842-0.56+3.25+8.89+4.5885.589.2
Intian rupia16.3732060.061075-0.13+2.62+5.59-3.7585.067.4
Israelin sekeli378.9866210.002639+0.13+0.91+9.26+12.7083.589.2
Japanin jeni9.8474540.101549+0.16-5.37-5.13-9.9420.612.3
Kanadan dollari990.8513040.001009+0.03+4.97+5.49+11.1495.497.2
Kiinan renminbi yuan188.2988010.005311-0.18-0.34+6.77+8.6967.177.1
Malesian ringgit289.0681880.003459-0.18+1.07+5.32+1.1776.778.5
Meksikon uusi peso63.7409060.015689+0.05+7.68+11.03+2.3797.798.3
Norjan kruunu130.4943590.007663-0.81-2.98-5.51-4.1723.167.4
Puolan zloty287.4643620.003479-0.03-4.89-6.02-7.4550.337.0
Ruotsin kruunu127.5533610.007840-0.32-0.72-6.66+2.9933.345.3
Saudi-Arabian rial338.7280830.002952-0.11+5.94+11.62+6.2691.592.6
Singaporen dollari915.6972130.001092-0.13+2.78+7.52+5.4092.194.2
Sveitsin frangi1276.8669010.000783-0.10-1.80+1.53+7.7749.167.7
Taiwanin uusi dollari42.7642850.023384-0.26-0.41+5.55+11.7176.187.7
Tanskan kruunu179.6415990.005567-0.26-1.83-3.41+0.6414.245.2
Thaimaan baht36.7159620.027236-0.19-1.26+2.11-2.3180.847.5
Tsekin koruna54.1858600.018455+0.12-2.92-0.14+4.5451.673.6
Turkin liira79.6621440.012553-1.25-9.84-53.15-90.5723.614.6
Unkarin forintti3.4915270.286408+0.67-9.06-12.16-15.6418.913.5
Uuden-Seelannin dollari807.3642870.001239+0.02+0.73-1.43+3.4930.770.5
Yhdysvaltain dollari1270.4200000.000787-0.10+5.94+11.63+6.2791.592.7

Sivu päivitetty: 2022-05-19 02:10 Suomen kesäaikaa (2022-05-18 23:10 UTC)