Etelä-Korean won, torstaina, elokuun 6. 2020, 00:30 Suomen kesäaikaa (2020-08-05 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari855.4562720.001169+0.40+8.19+3.80-4.7298.974.3
Brasilian real225.7469840.004430+0.75+6.85-30.70-47.0321.314.9
Chilen peso1.5482830.645877-1.34+5.97-8.22-11.1746.834.9
Englannin punta1560.0850200.000641+0.16+3.24+5.50+5.4388.091.4
Etelä-Afrikan randi69.0396980.014484+0.74+4.74-17.05-19.8526.617.9
Euro1407.8745300.000710+0.13+6.47+3.67+5.3497.798.1
Hongkongin dollari153.4242230.006518-0.47-2.87-0.89+6.3535.665.8
Indonesian rupia0.08165612.246499+0.22+0.42-4.03-3.4656.858.0
Intian rupia15.8819950.062964-0.16-1.63-7.63-10.747.526.0
Israelin sekeli348.7420590.002867-0.04+0.14+0.45+11.2884.591.1
Japanin jeni11.2546140.088852-0.08-2.16-1.45+9.7163.682.0
Kanadan dollari895.3285240.001117+0.29+2.69-2.37+0.2458.969.1
Kiinan renminbi yuan171.1597200.005842+0.04-0.85-0.84+2.1542.255.6
Malesian ringgit283.2804840.003530+0.04+0.10-2.20+7.3839.373.2
Meksikon uusi peso52.9136910.018899+0.75+4.16-15.73-17.5727.526.8
Norjan kruunu132.3269190.007557+1.23+10.19-2.96-7.3984.464.1
Puolan zloty320.6032160.003119+0.40+9.95+1.78+1.72100.085.9
Ruotsin kruunu136.9001090.007305+0.18+9.54+7.93-1.4798.577.0
Saudi-Arabian rial317.0318110.003154-0.46-2.83-2.01+5.4730.263.6
Singaporen dollari867.8183570.001152-0.04+0.61-1.21+4.5661.686.7
Sveitsin frangi1307.0591420.000765+0.18+4.14+4.99+11.8198.198.9
Taiwanin uusi dollari40.5003580.024691-0.32-0.92+5.05+8.1862.476.4
Tanskan kruunu189.2225650.005285+0.25+6.76+4.00+5.2298.899.0
Thaimaan baht38.3495240.026076-0.12+1.65-2.82+12.4848.481.8
Tsekin koruna53.9878500.018523+0.67+10.53+2.32+5.26100.0100.0
Turkin liira169.0884110.005914-1.47-0.77-26.00-63.400.04.2
Unkarin forintti4.0929740.244321+0.39+8.05-1.89-7.1179.359.0
Uuden-Seelannin dollari790.2607290.001265+0.07+6.73-0.49-5.7789.863.9
Yhdysvaltain dollari1189.0500000.000841-0.47-2.88-2.00+5.4829.763.2

Sivu päivitetty: 2020-08-06 09:51 Suomen kesäaikaa (2020-08-06 06:51 UTC)