Etelä-Korean won, tiistaina, lokakuun 19. 2021, 00:30 Suomen kesäaikaa (2021-10-18 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari878.2259680.001139-0.04+4.28+8.09+8.6692.496.5
Brasilian real215.5303700.004640-0.48-1.82+5.85-35.0061.421.2
Chilen peso1.4354200.696660-1.00-5.43+0.64-15.505.27.3
Englannin punta1628.8703410.000614+0.13+4.01+9.86+10.0199.099.2
Etelä-Afrikan randi80.3894990.012439-0.30+1.93+14.93+2.0483.379.6
Euro1376.4387590.000727+0.13+1.69+2.57+6.0584.173.9
Hongkongin dollari152.4598130.006559+0.16+3.08+3.25+5.5490.253.4
Indonesian rupia0.08409211.891764-0.11+6.10+7.83+12.2796.674.6
Intian rupia15.7469970.063504-0.21+2.34+0.99+2.1676.043.1
Israelin sekeli367.6515720.002720+0.02+5.32+8.31+17.3391.995.7
Japanin jeni10.3813130.096327+0.04-1.03-4.55+3.2035.532.6
Kanadan dollari957.8938020.001044+0.12+5.99+10.01+10.2997.397.9
Kiinan renminbi yuan184.3739310.005424+0.16+3.94+7.74+12.2394.195.3
Malesian ringgit284.5096240.003515-0.11+4.50+3.23+4.5186.773.6
Meksikon uusi peso58.1295490.017203+0.70+1.49+7.34-1.7384.863.2
Norjan kruunu140.9219410.007096+0.14+10.08+14.02+2.61100.0100.0
Puolan zloty300.5001880.003328-0.09+2.04+2.12-0.3469.442.3
Ruotsin kruunu137.0941270.007294-0.05+3.82+5.78+8.8195.997.7
Saudi-Arabian rial316.2243890.003162+0.17+3.17+3.64+4.7990.355.8
Singaporen dollari878.3755760.001138-0.00+4.44+4.31+6.7893.693.6
Sveitsin frangi1283.9256230.000779+0.17+2.82+2.58+12.3093.786.7
Taiwanin uusi dollari42.3431500.023617+0.23+3.40+6.31+14.6092.195.0
Tanskan kruunu184.9666000.005406+0.16+1.67+2.47+6.2084.274.9
Thaimaan baht35.4412030.028216-0.38+1.21-3.38+2.0940.728.7
Tsekin koruna54.0866080.018489-0.05+2.49+9.48+7.7191.091.6
Turkin liira127.6474140.007834-0.49-5.13-12.10-45.280.00.0
Unkarin forintti3.8081860.262592-0.30+1.18+3.28-5.2458.235.2
Uuden-Seelannin dollari838.2611770.001193+0.39+5.47+10.42+11.75100.0100.0
Yhdysvaltain dollari1185.9300000.000843+0.14+3.16+3.62+4.7690.255.4

Sivu päivitetty: 2021-10-19 02:10 Suomen kesäaikaa (2021-10-18 23:10 UTC)