Etelä-Korean won, perjantaina, syyskuun 30. 2022, 23:00 Suomen kesäaikaa (2022-09-30 20:00 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari930.3008690.001075+0.20+4.91+8.24+13.4186.594.0
Brasilian real265.7190220.003763+0.11+7.79+17.77-8.4591.775.2
Chilen peso1.4852070.673307+0.60+6.22+0.71-11.0671.257.0
Englannin punta1588.6238190.000629+2.13+1.43-0.29+7.1957.977.4
Etelä-Afrikan randi79.7677100.012536+0.05+0.93+2.10+1.6758.478.1
Euro1400.8787780.000714+0.77+3.29+2.06+6.46100.087.2
Hongkongin dollari182.7725900.005471+0.07+9.49+16.75+16.18100.0100.0
Indonesian rupia0.09417710.618313+0.06+7.86+12.09+10.30100.0100.0
Intian rupia17.5991180.056821+0.38+6.70+9.39+3.89100.0100.0
Israelin sekeli403.4957950.002478-0.31+8.69+8.99+14.4285.192.9
Japanin jeni9.9188360.100818+0.03+3.38-6.74-11.9642.725.5
Kanadan dollari1044.8540550.000957+0.12+3.94+10.96+13.1989.793.5
Kiinan renminbi yuan202.0075300.004950+0.96+4.15+9.26+16.82100.0100.0
Malesian ringgit309.2967300.003233+0.13+5.02+9.30+7.9896.797.6
Meksikon uusi peso71.2970230.014026+0.35+11.55+23.54+17.44100.0100.0
Norjan kruunu132.1533840.007567-0.76+1.20-2.10+0.4133.772.5
Puolan zloty288.9711550.003461+1.11+0.58-2.70-3.3958.239.9
Ruotsin kruunu128.6020330.007776+1.41+2.21-4.64+6.0140.351.0
Saudi-Arabian rial382.5893330.002614+0.13+10.51+21.07+19.45100.0100.0
Singaporen dollari1000.2091450.001000+0.38+7.46+14.90+15.35100.0100.0
Sveitsin frangi1465.3100700.000682+0.28+7.70+13.54+18.01100.0100.0
Taiwanin uusi dollari45.2618460.022094+0.40+4.13+6.43+17.05100.0100.0
Tanskan kruunu188.0698950.005317+0.51+3.26+1.88+6.7796.987.3
Thaimaan baht37.9333140.026362+0.88+4.03+8.54-3.2298.572.8
Tsekin koruna57.0429480.017531+1.30+4.07+5.68+10.75100.0100.0
Turkin liira77.3261830.012932-0.01-0.24-41.97-63.3320.812.6
Unkarin forintti3.3129280.301848+0.46-1.85-14.97-18.0315.812.7
Uuden-Seelannin dollari818.4919590.001222+0.29+1.88+0.52+9.2746.378.3
Yhdysvaltain dollari1434.7100000.000697+0.07+10.51+21.07+19.44100.0100.0

Sivu päivitetty: 2022-10-01 09:12 Suomen kesäaikaa (2022-10-01 06:12 UTC)