Etelä-Korean won, maanantaina, tammikuun 30. 2023, 23:30 Suomen aikaa (2023-01-30 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari871.0034090.001148-0.62-4.63+2.72+8.0824.872.0
Brasilian real240.7421560.004154-0.90-14.30+7.04-15.8931.957.7
Chilen peso1.5301070.653549-0.40+1.92+1.23+2.4384.279.0
Englannin punta1522.2976490.000657-0.18-7.41-6.26-2.779.841.4
Etelä-Afrikan randi71.0066040.014083-0.73-9.30-8.24-11.030.034.8
Euro1339.3779670.000747-0.04-5.00-0.56+1.6324.339.4
Hongkongin dollari156.8810430.006374-0.38-15.09+1.21+2.2314.642.2
Indonesian rupia0.08202812.190920-0.33-10.54-2.38-6.3815.441.5
Intian rupia15.0618280.066393-0.33-13.89-6.88-10.680.013.5
Israelin sekeli354.4984080.002821-1.16-13.89-6.42+2.510.041.3
Japanin jeni9.4528550.105788-0.37-1.34-10.66-15.726.63.9
Kanadan dollari921.7596760.001085-0.47-13.17-2.67+2.242.038.3
Kiinan renminbi yuan182.0540020.005493+0.13-7.05-4.30+5.653.046.5
Malesian ringgit289.8004230.003451-0.40-3.20+0.55-0.4525.355.1
Meksikon uusi peso65.4078910.015289-0.46-8.97+12.84+3.5754.173.2
Norjan kruunu123.9652660.008067-0.44-10.27-7.63-4.091.846.4
Puolan zloty284.3014100.003517-0.14-5.13-3.33-7.0545.331.0
Ruotsin kruunu118.9183170.008409-0.55-8.16-6.89-3.601.61.1
Saudi-Arabian rial327.5712240.003053-0.27-13.26+1.77+3.1616.044.2
Singaporen dollari935.9334660.001068-0.25-6.75+4.98+7.1440.964.5
Sveitsin frangi1333.8029380.000750-0.24-6.75+2.79+7.7231.753.5
Taiwanin uusi dollari40.8172820.024499+0.40-7.26-5.96+3.815.937.3
Tanskan kruunu180.1534890.005551+0.03-5.13-0.32+2.2125.243.0
Thaimaan baht37.5451410.026635+0.10+0.14+3.63-1.8481.069.1
Tsekin koruna56.1598570.017806-0.14-2.30+1.87+6.9368.280.4
Turkin liira65.3286130.015307-0.34-14.21-26.52-67.200.00.0
Unkarin forintti3.4312730.291437-0.39-0.98-9.35-13.8533.927.2
Uuden-Seelannin dollari798.2085790.001253-0.26-3.91+0.77+3.4312.464.0
Yhdysvaltain dollari1228.8900000.000814-0.32-13.29+1.75+3.1516.044.0

Sivu päivitetty: 2023-01-31 10:21 Suomen aikaa (2023-01-31 08:21 UTC)