Etelä-Korean won, tiistaina, kesäkuun 18. 2024, 00:30 Suomen kesäaikaa (2024-06-17 21:30 UTC)

    Muutos, % HLPI
-⇄❘ Valuutta = KRW 1 KRW = 1 Päivä 3 kk 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta 1 Vuosi 3 Vuotta
Australian dollari911.3289760.001097-0.29+4.21+3.54+6.4792.270.9
Brasilian real255.2548220.003918-0.82-3.89-3.70+11.692.768.6
Chilen peso1.4867360.672614-0.93+4.85-7.73-3.4750.354.0
Englannin punta1749.1380330.000572-0.22+2.90+6.50+10.1894.696.9
Etelä-Afrikan randi75.4880730.013247+0.47+7.04+7.37-5.61100.052.0
Euro1479.0991620.000676+0.22+1.80+5.39+8.9581.490.3
Hongkongin dollari176.7281500.005658+0.05+3.28+7.66+17.5295.183.7
Indonesian rupia0.08411511.888524+0.05-1.01-1.50+6.5922.041.3
Intian rupia16.5224160.060524+0.04+2.48+5.66+7.5490.960.9
Israelin sekeli370.2057820.002701-0.02+1.54+3.03+6.4487.051.6
Japanin jeni8.7559310.114208-0.16-1.77-3.58-17.2926.98.6
Kanadan dollari1004.2121340.000996-0.01+1.91+3.59+8.9788.766.5
Kiinan renminbi yuan190.2348870.005257+0.04+2.37+5.80+7.6689.757.4
Malesian ringgit292.4579870.003419-0.04+3.47+5.78+7.0293.956.5
Meksikon uusi peso74.4651350.013429+0.18-5.92-0.24+35.3614.573.6
Norjan kruunu128.7977610.007764-0.37+2.90+6.04-1.5781.150.7
Puolan zloty339.0771850.002949+0.42+1.04+8.26+14.5175.286.9
Ruotsin kruunu130.9779770.007635+0.13+2.39+8.65-0.6192.666.9
Saudi-Arabian rial367.9234720.002718+0.05+3.20+8.10+21.9092.382.8
Singaporen dollari1020.1685020.000980+0.02+2.34+6.82+20.9996.698.8
Sveitsin frangi1547.0368050.000646+0.06+2.62+7.47+20.4197.199.0
Taiwanin uusi dollari42.6686330.023436+0.11+1.40+2.65+4.8095.447.1
Tanskan kruunu198.2139930.005045+0.30+1.82+5.22+8.6580.489.3
Thaimaan baht37.5160010.026655-0.10+1.15+1.79+4.1460.664.1
Tsekin koruna59.8953430.016696+0.43+4.02+1.90+11.9081.674.8
Turkin liira42.0077050.023805-0.56+1.62-22.13-67.698.92.1
Unkarin forintti3.7320240.267951+0.74+1.47-0.54-1.5350.171.2
Uuden-Seelannin dollari844.7402240.001184-0.35+4.26+6.12+6.9393.493.2
Yhdysvaltain dollari1380.3900000.000724+0.04+3.24+8.14+21.9792.682.4

Sivu päivitetty: 2024-06-18 09:32 Suomen kesäaikaa (2024-06-18 06:32 UTC)