Chilean peso, Wednesday, November 22 2017, 16:30 EST (2017-11-22 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar481.2779179.558.818.189.62451.9296500.1716424.9580506.5703
Brazilian real195.27868710.129.379.9612.69183.1438204.9663173.0063210.2532
British pound842.39260110.5410.779.9311.11798.9054900.2220775.0529953.1154
Canadian dollar497.9868097.239.188.108.77473.6996520.2224454.8490534.9799
Chinese yuan renminbi96.0852217.748.286.947.7792.2376100.699089.8620104.6157
Czech koruna29.30084910.899.939.3910.3927.884331.297327.171333.1870
Danish krone100.36057310.2410.589.3310.1994.9798106.583191.5171111.7388
Euro747.1437969.789.788.9310.09709.3729790.9932685.1746827.4161
Hong Kong dollar81.3820566.397.886.927.5878.151184.747175.867887.2988
Hungarian forint2.38399210.7510.8810.1710.652.22832.51642.10282.5957
Indian rupee9.8098287.187.607.237.619.418410.24549.157610.5949
Indonesian rupiah0.0470048.028.017.138.320.04490.04910.04340.0506
Israeli shekel180.3870388.678.948.148.58172.1259189.9276166.8113197.8137
Japanese yen5.6696939.279.099.3010.825.38095.98095.18256.2239
Malaysian ringgit154.3185757.517.886.859.25149.7961163.0862148.9598172.5881
Mexican peso33.8628069.2511.4511.2711.6831.800235.933630.303137.4464
New Zealand dollar434.8884948.148.408.3110.44409.3264450.1098385.1270453.9927
Norwegian krone77.28498410.109.488.7910.8672.199680.468467.494681.4388
Polish zloty177.18195610.9510.139.8510.46168.0813189.1761163.0316200.0816
Saudi riyal169.5203616.327.896.957.60162.8509176.5726158.1977181.9921
Singapore dollar469.8630447.487.887.137.64451.9908492.5669441.6885512.6055
South African rand45.73031717.1313.0613.9815.1441.576549.222938.248751.2401
South Korean won0.5818318.278.498.358.330.56210.61880.55760.6585
Swedish krona75.5394068.948.648.729.8371.055178.571167.007479.7549
Swiss franc643.0767998.569.598.7213.32609.7013675.6474584.9286698.8073
Taiwan new dollar21.2468296.697.457.447.9820.514522.279020.151823.2478
Thai baht19.4196597.207.616.827.4718.783620.402618.519121.3703
Turkish lira160.72936510.9011.6512.5311.67142.9380163.4486123.0753155.2510
US dollar635.7200006.417.916.927.59610.6256662.2816593.1329682.7120

Page updated: 2017-11-22 18:10 EST (2017-11-22 23:10 UTC)