Chilean peso, Friday, February 16 2018, 16:30 EST (2018-02-16 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar470.86584110.409.938.609.54441.9572493.6317417.6298505.7890
Brazilian real183.6953569.369.829.8212.60171.6070191.7279160.6701194.6856
British pound833.75889311.0511.009.7911.31786.3794888.1868755.6750933.0661
Canadian dollar473.5786498.549.888.348.82444.8017492.6947418.6691499.7971
Chinese yuan renminbi93.39081810.289.867.528.0188.334198.187084.5070101.4935
Czech koruna29.1962248.8910.379.4110.2127.839831.064527.134432.8068
Danish krone99.18282010.2010.339.3710.1393.9230105.294990.5546110.3777
Euro739.4689999.119.628.879.93703.4898781.7765680.7462817.2523
Hong Kong dollar75.7759997.959.227.237.8071.161278.120366.581778.2598
Hungarian forint2.38114610.9010.549.9410.622.24622.53242.15672.6547
Indian rupee9.2561628.418.917.537.738.71329.58198.20049.6676
Indonesian rupiah0.0436248.339.167.308.350.04060.04460.03730.0440
Israeli shekel167.41855210.229.928.708.61154.3326172.3200140.6433170.2341
Japanese yen5.59593611.3510.918.8310.855.31185.98235.16076.3406
Malaysian ringgit152.1755887.349.467.329.27145.5713159.6366141.2317165.6961
Mexican peso32.05490912.6412.3711.4111.9429.745934.189027.978335.6073
New Zealand dollar438.60454112.8911.498.9710.51411.8599467.8516393.7298491.0008
Norwegian krone76.29613711.3911.899.5010.7771.575581.127668.199084.7245
Polish zloty178.22913611.6610.969.7810.40168.8657191.1338163.9730203.2122
Saudi riyal158.0426677.969.127.227.80148.5454163.0013139.1869163.4764
Singapore dollar452.5607649.159.057.247.75428.8635472.6555409.6126484.7416
South African rand50.84111816.6814.5814.3915.3947.588756.659246.571163.0011
South Korean won0.5541789.199.428.238.420.52060.57690.49040.5858
Swedish krona74.68558611.2810.909.079.8970.367079.295067.378782.8659
Swiss franc642.0114189.9010.138.839.81614.6687686.3435604.2344731.4277
Taiwan new dollar20.3324369.409.427.498.1219.232721.267718.341621.8320
Thai baht18.9628759.1310.267.467.7618.040119.989817.424720.8143
Turkish lira158.03255312.5212.9011.2711.72146.5096168.5652137.6307175.4691
US dollar592.6600007.939.117.207.80557.1052611.1834522.0450612.9087

Page updated: 2018-02-16 18:10 EST (2018-02-16 23:10 UTC)