Chilean peso, Tuesday, December 11 2018, 16:30 EST (2018-12-11 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar488.05455810.5712.3311.099.67455.7178518.9510431.4463540.3397
Brazilian real173.40255812.3818.9215.6712.99156.6942187.5118143.3780195.6773
British pound852.51062510.0913.1611.6211.94780.6621891.9772712.3458897.3471
Canadian dollar505.80895810.5712.1310.739.54469.8771533.9291439.7086548.6464
Chinese yuan renminbi98.1240489.5611.2310.108.4592.3018103.870788.0221107.9982
Czech koruna29.8013398.2012.1911.3510.2327.890531.488826.381932.5526
Danish krone103.2056257.7411.3110.9610.0196.9374108.721191.9715112.1885
Euro769.7266628.2711.2810.469.74722.9728810.8484685.9239836.6866
Hong Kong dollar86.6272819.3510.899.708.3581.684891.592178.096795.2237
Hungarian forint2.3821598.4312.1111.9910.772.22322.51772.09532.5990
Indian rupee9.39820912.3613.5310.788.728.732810.04678.240610.5048
Indonesian rupiah0.0463569.6711.469.828.520.04360.04910.04170.0511
Israeli shekel180.45489610.1311.7111.229.36166.4902188.9129153.5383191.0994
Japanese yen5.9827329.5812.1810.9411.115.60606.35245.32826.6160
Malaysian ringgit161.8300908.9910.739.428.73152.3383170.2948144.8732175.7139
Mexican peso33.46349714.2115.0014.7513.4830.404935.968727.922637.3563
New Zealand dollar466.0544409.3012.2111.3710.35441.4861500.5976429.0175533.3299
Norwegian krone79.3103179.0611.5911.9810.4373.665283.450268.780885.3657
Polish zloty179.2304478.6612.0712.1310.88167.3225189.7089157.9108196.2757
Saudi riyal180.4390249.6411.139.748.39169.7603190.7566161.7910198.0028
Singapore dollar493.1634588.3610.759.828.31465.8549520.3288445.8802540.0124
South African rand47.27686613.4817.3617.0616.1143.138351.805840.336955.3893
South Korean won0.5997688.4711.7110.969.280.56280.63400.53450.6569
Swedish krona74.7521147.4012.3012.5210.4869.942079.109766.203281.9463
Swiss franc684.3499189.3211.5110.649.79645.8687728.4231620.8617764.6738
Taiwan new dollar21.9429749.2911.4210.158.6120.593823.172219.547723.9790
Thai baht20.6351488.6210.709.988.3519.495321.805118.681122.6793
Turkish lira125.83526218.2919.5527.9418.53111.5875143.4883102.9136159.0795
US dollar677.0000009.5211.089.728.37637.2199715.5101607.5700742.6159

Page updated: 2018-12-12 01:39 EST (2018-12-12 06:39 UTC)