Chilean peso, Wednesday, June 20 2018, 17:30 EST DST (2018-06-20 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar474.09339812.2210.609.299.43444.8709502.9745423.4212523.7351
Brazilian real171.54325020.2116.4811.2312.71155.1285186.3207142.4861195.7002
British pound845.1919679.1410.309.9311.39796.2320890.8602758.7996921.7201
Canadian dollar482.52337410.4710.299.119.06454.0225508.9345432.1462526.6398
Chinese yuan renminbi99.1088846.888.488.007.9195.1513104.038692.8122108.3361
Czech koruna28.75991314.1310.979.7910.1426.765230.584325.226631.7829
Danish krone99.66365011.6110.149.7610.1393.6659105.658389.2981110.0187
Euro743.00698310.399.309.039.84702.3947783.9113672.9603813.9233
Hong Kong dollar81.7503876.088.547.777.9279.005086.064277.901790.3491
Hungarian forint2.29127114.7311.4310.3610.592.10822.42401.95002.4831
Indian rupee9.42087810.2210.458.227.988.93899.98268.631110.4505
Indonesian rupiah0.0457877.688.547.838.400.04410.04830.04340.0509
Israeli shekel176.4921129.4710.619.258.84166.8009186.5887159.9598194.2402
Japanese yen5.8266656.289.419.0911.035.59996.15625.49266.4716
Malaysian ringgit160.2260866.398.067.709.13154.6037168.2613151.8801175.8647
Mexican peso31.39132614.0614.0212.0112.4528.698733.450426.433334.4668
New Zealand dollar441.2035769.9210.599.7610.41416.8071467.9411400.3026489.1415
Norwegian krone78.46526112.8511.8810.5510.3373.451284.057270.109688.5592
Polish zloty172.11672114.1211.7910.2710.50159.8106183.5144150.4008191.1107
Saudi riyal171.0241836.038.537.757.92165.3012180.0212163.0048188.9595
Singapore dollar472.6055157.808.867.817.92452.5379496.9096440.2717517.7034
South African rand46.94410719.8616.3314.1515.8341.158949.893035.744949.8851
South Korean won0.57940910.1410.448.768.720.54780.61280.52580.6386
Swedish krona72.28281715.3413.6410.4610.2166.646777.490962.341080.9421
Swiss franc643.8820627.129.519.149.77616.1045679.8642600.4326712.0988
Taiwan new dollar21.2671237.489.247.918.3020.366722.376719.827123.3376
Thai baht19.5652707.278.337.907.8318.699020.456318.080721.1241
Turkish lira135.21699731.2023.0014.7412.78113.9608148.320395.6664151.0024
US dollar641.5100006.098.557.757.92620.0178675.4228611.4648709.1767

Page updated: 2018-06-21 01:48 EST DST (2018-06-21 05:48 UTC)