Chilean peso, Friday, October 18 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-10-18 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar487.44199411.8811.1010.239.74457.0042518.8542435.3741542.4280
Brazilian real171.94427214.5913.8813.8413.24156.4282183.8885143.4498189.8271
British pound919.06226613.5112.6310.3710.73869.6836999.9169850.77461083.3813
Canadian dollar542.61130211.6710.509.099.26514.4516579.7369498.8276613.5083
Chinese yuan renminbi100.73044910.4010.049.318.7495.2319106.702691.4828111.4012
Czech koruna30.96368912.0812.129.7410.1029.221933.269828.258035.3775
Danish krone106.39951511.8811.999.509.90100.2760113.913796.5651120.4314
Euro794.48075211.1211.439.209.48751.1788848.1234725.2432894.9317
Hong Kong dollar90.93946010.7410.068.838.4886.160196.491783.0987101.1075
Hungarian forint2.40416012.0112.9610.8410.982.25512.58592.16392.7430
Indian rupee10.02154010.7710.9710.769.429.433710.68189.044711.2165
Indonesian rupiah0.05042810.919.899.048.650.04770.05350.04600.0561
Israeli shekel201.61693811.6512.079.759.69189.9453215.8677182.8329228.1843
Japanese yen6.56870510.2812.5210.7010.356.17657.02025.92267.3931
Malaysian ringgit170.38176610.219.468.598.25161.6942180.1420155.9493188.0409
Mexican peso37.20630611.7011.4711.7513.3934.991439.988133.682342.4433
New Zealand dollar454.33292613.1712.1311.0010.17423.0091485.9818400.4153509.2158
Norwegian krone77.77447013.1511.9810.3010.3671.543181.916465.964383.3987
Polish zloty185.39708511.1512.2510.0110.64175.2441199.1151169.7794211.8097
Saudi riyal190.18300210.6610.048.878.50180.3963201.9855174.3664212.0771
Singapore dollar522.5166489.909.798.808.56497.6587554.9114483.7004584.1020
South African rand48.28550315.0315.3315.0915.3943.955652.295740.667254.9452
South Korean won0.60348110.229.109.319.430.57390.64030.55630.6724
Swedish krona73.71779612.4311.8610.2510.5968.965478.701865.631182.4990
Swiss franc722.45868711.6712.269.799.67681.8488775.6723659.0746823.9720
Taiwan new dollar23.32204110.019.469.038.7522.286624.851521.806726.3350
Thai baht23.54788110.0210.759.698.8122.426825.195721.900426.7931
Turkish lira123.31426913.9414.6416.0719.64112.3912133.3042104.0292139.8041
US dollar713.23000010.6810.078.888.50676.4361757.5735653.7496795.4719

Page updated: 2019-10-18 19:10 EST DST (2019-10-18 23:10 UTC)