Chilean peso, Monday, September 28 2020, 17:30 EST DST (2020-09-28 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar555.6300659.2413.5219.7914.22508.7889598.6543472.9600626.8648
Brazilian real141.30688417.3719.0223.3817.90124.0774155.9230110.5739164.2490
British pound1012.39204412.2013.4118.2113.73923.10761091.4141853.44031140.6638
Canadian dollar588.4177798.5312.0116.6812.40545.2212628.6033512.3051655.5055
Chinese yuan renminbi115.4097668.7710.9816.5712.28108.2773124.4016104.0755132.3645
Czech koruna33.85562310.1813.8618.4113.5930.545235.926027.557636.4999
Danish krone123.3702029.8913.0217.4013.03113.9118132.8864107.0795139.8301
Euro917.4595299.5212.2016.9812.61849.7931985.2773800.74761034.5983
Hong Kong dollar101.5651219.4610.6416.3811.9494.6048108.765689.6716114.1775
Hungarian forint2.52280316.1116.0719.3914.492.24282.73152.00862.8261
Indian rupee10.68884410.3111.8216.5412.699.914711.49429.368612.1024
Indonesian rupiah0.05284612.2613.1117.5512.570.04790.05650.04370.0581
Israeli shekel226.96145910.9011.8218.5613.63207.0500242.4463190.4472250.3165
Japanese yen7.4689259.3711.9618.1313.596.94688.07796.61258.5871
Malaysian ringgit188.7527678.5310.6216.0911.72176.7670202.2500168.8481213.2059
Mexican peso35.16700017.3717.7323.0417.0431.138338.888328.106641.3040
New Zealand dollar515.6533539.3512.7117.8513.60475.0430553.3408444.1096578.4362
Norwegian krone83.06310412.5217.0321.3215.2472.554388.127962.619887.6969
Polish zloty201.59555410.0113.3817.6713.60182.0233212.9588163.9217215.1334
Saudi riyal209.8999509.5110.6716.3711.95195.4470224.7505185.1513235.8376
Singapore dollar572.4852188.2910.9016.3612.00533.3137610.9439504.4708638.3506
South African rand46.18774420.1720.0021.4017.9640.594651.366436.404254.7249
South Korean won0.6724169.7011.4116.2912.390.62930.72600.60340.7729
Swedish krona86.6064978.4612.7517.3313.5878.972891.506672.092493.0460
Swiss franc849.1736439.0911.6317.0412.76787.0938909.3112741.0163951.4878
Taiwan new dollar27.0253108.7010.9116.4612.1225.323929.066824.266330.8103
Thai baht24.8282549.3111.7916.6412.3722.834826.378221.165027.1724
Turkish lira100.91860713.1713.4618.1621.1087.1102103.379772.345497.3234
US dollar787.1500009.4910.6416.3911.96732.9383842.7489694.2656884.1810

Page updated: 2020-09-28 19:10 EST DST (2020-09-28 23:10 UTC)