Chilean peso, Thursday, June 17 2021, 17:30 EST DST (2021-06-17 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar553.19375710.8111.7413.2114.80514.6259589.9896485.6780615.3899
Brazilian real144.1088749.7713.1119.6519.40138.1231162.5032140.6610186.4012
British pound1014.4498588.9710.3512.9414.17954.88511080.1687914.81971132.5836
Canadian dollar590.4215568.9210.0212.0712.85556.8910626.9960534.1121655.8788
Chinese yuan renminbi112.9330079.299.8211.7612.86107.1376120.5548103.9131127.4752
Czech koruna34.07378210.5411.4213.1714.0731.896636.480430.434438.4034
Danish krone116.62774411.6010.5712.4813.38108.8248124.2362103.0496129.6206
Euro869.29161710.4910.2311.7712.95815.8143923.7011777.3912963.9771
Hong Kong dollar93.5717258.329.9111.1812.4388.698599.250885.5873103.9833
Hungarian forint2.44806514.3612.8914.7615.182.24922.64092.10192.7758
Indian rupee9.8290189.0610.5012.0113.229.231110.41478.789410.8320
Indonesian rupiah0.0504999.0010.3912.5513.250.04750.05370.04550.0562
Israeli shekel222.8417219.0310.7613.1214.30210.6157238.8562203.7621253.3802
Japanese yen6.56784110.0410.1011.8213.936.15206.95145.83227.2066
Malaysian ringgit175.6737487.619.5711.3612.27166.7453185.9603160.9815194.4544
Mexican peso35.51504212.9412.9616.8217.8132.504338.270430.196740.0684
New Zealand dollar512.35368813.3212.1313.0014.09473.2398548.1616443.1686571.6382
Norwegian krone85.07096112.5412.2616.4016.2177.915391.201872.220094.8627
Polish zloty191.32857313.6011.8913.6814.17177.1372205.7544166.9565216.3987
Saudi riyal193.7663678.299.9111.1912.45183.6915205.5340177.2740215.3573
Singapore dollar542.8857489.449.6711.3812.52513.5615577.0386494.8204605.4954
South African rand51.59444215.7312.9718.6218.6747.603057.043145.447362.1718
South Korean won0.6438709.649.7811.9012.850.60970.68720.58970.7257
Swedish krona85.22991911.7611.0212.8013.8579.310590.862574.859494.7395
Swiss franc795.12128910.8710.2911.7813.16747.1985847.4688714.6803888.8609
Taiwan new dollar26.1732818.8610.1211.3212.5824.924427.985324.324829.7291
Thai baht23.1680648.889.6111.8712.9021.893224.588121.043125.7295
Turkish lira84.00629417.2523.2020.7822.4571.154289.916459.212688.8090
US dollar726.6200008.259.9111.1712.46688.8936770.6144664.8242807.2938

Page updated: 2021-06-18 00:33 EST DST (2021-06-18 04:33 UTC)