Chilean peso, Friday, February 15 2019, 16:30 EST (2019-02-15 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar472.9067549.899.6910.909.67441.1656495.6858413.3674505.8087
Brazilian real179.23423715.2214.3516.3613.07163.1950194.5136151.2220204.9613
British pound853.2267969.759.2311.3011.97799.2045897.2916754.6025922.1432
Canadian dollar501.0308047.137.8610.259.40474.6476522.7080452.8360535.1712
Chinese yuan renminbi98.3323818.688.359.728.4793.1703103.201389.2467106.5391
Czech koruna29.1684017.408.5410.9910.0327.343630.308225.649730.6558
Danish krone100.5003137.068.0510.549.8294.6143104.361089.2342105.7510
Euro750.1256037.057.9110.089.49706.7699777.7668666.6861786.9100
Hong Kong dollar84.8460767.177.479.258.3380.731088.451677.446990.7209
Hungarian forint2.35640910.4910.2211.9110.792.19902.49102.07262.5721
Indian rupee9.3330239.4711.4311.058.938.71919.85188.222410.1595
Indonesian rupiah0.0471188.089.389.708.530.04470.04960.04290.0514
Israeli shekel183.1826308.508.3010.899.37174.0459193.4806168.0230201.8355
Japanese yen6.0280999.0010.4310.8410.915.64436.33655.32506.5064
Malaysian ringgit163.0421486.637.169.048.53156.1522170.3982151.3850176.0991
Mexican peso34.45546010.6011.8814.3213.4931.908936.728829.919338.1744
New Zealand dollar456.03342010.9910.0511.1010.29428.0130483.9498407.5640504.1842
Norwegian krone76.8176569.128.7711.2810.3671.578180.021766.699280.9095
Polish zloty173.1359747.578.5211.6910.80161.3549179.4304149.9018180.1683
Saudi riyal177.5430337.147.499.318.36169.0135185.2089162.3122190.1884
Singapore dollar490.3101357.767.599.498.32465.8597512.2656446.6516526.5005
South African rand47.15538115.0015.4217.0416.2042.136550.516337.744551.6764
South Korean won0.5907619.399.2010.949.330.55470.62100.52540.6388
Swedish krona71.5739069.088.8812.1610.4165.828573.862359.901373.1231
Swiss franc661.5798837.407.8710.159.57624.3250688.0366591.3190699.7064
Taiwan new dollar21.5906187.508.119.838.5520.461322.551319.545623.1317
Thai baht21.2934018.608.319.548.3820.383322.552019.914623.7262
Turkish lira126.29394912.3516.6028.2318.80112.4211139.8872102.3203149.4121
US dollar665.9000007.177.509.308.35633.8277694.6628608.5966713.2965

Page updated: 2019-02-18 04:02 EST (2019-02-18 09:02 UTC)