Chilean peso, Friday, September 17 2021, 17:30 EST DST (2021-09-17 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar573.0147029.7111.7412.4714.80539.3822614.0658518.8750649.5444
Brazilian real148.41889016.1716.5818.9719.38134.3573163.7264124.8064175.7706
British pound1082.1376119.8913.0512.7514.251017.01331165.6834979.44581240.5416
Canadian dollar618.73802310.5212.4111.8713.00580.5083663.0811555.9413699.9533
Chinese yuan renminbi121.5569138.7111.3411.5412.88115.2070129.9950111.7192137.7114
Czech koruna36.5267798.6012.0112.4214.1134.600539.258133.635341.8594
Danish krone124.2910308.8511.9911.7913.41117.3683132.9581113.2691140.5808
Euro923.8872788.1611.7111.2112.99874.9302985.3307846.05921039.4163
Hong Kong dollar100.8113058.1311.4311.1212.5495.4736107.350992.2390113.0095
Hungarian forint2.6294549.5514.4814.1215.252.45802.84392.35603.0330
Indian rupee10.6767218.7711.6311.6913.3310.127511.44949.849412.1813
Indonesian rupiah0.0551198.6111.5611.9313.360.05230.05920.05100.0631
Israeli shekel244.7432219.4511.7812.7714.27231.6942263.8481225.4784282.3968
Japanese yen7.1374149.6313.3911.8914.086.69217.64756.40268.0675
Malaysian ringgit188.1069819.4111.6111.2712.41178.3379201.7676173.3434214.6636
Mexican peso39.3199159.7412.7015.9517.5736.846342.669735.510445.7859
New Zealand dollar554.51454910.0212.4412.7414.19525.6707601.3889514.4769649.5159
Norwegian krone91.21651312.8214.6915.5316.3785.3168100.573182.8424110.1546
Polish zloty201.7812879.1512.5513.1114.10189.1746216.1051180.9139227.8182
Saudi riyal209.2014228.3211.5511.1512.57197.9945222.9214191.1960234.7886
Singapore dollar582.9607018.9811.5811.2012.59552.9504624.3230537.2854663.0165
South African rand53.71164516.8317.9618.4518.5048.970060.024346.312265.8876
South Korean won0.6679498.1612.2711.7812.850.62800.71030.60030.7429
Swedish krona90.9903379.5412.4512.3913.7585.911297.976683.2417104.5188
Swiss franc845.5760009.7313.0211.7613.30791.9518903.6477755.2974949.2162
Taiwan new dollar28.2922248.5311.5411.1412.6526.849430.251526.080532.0669
Thai baht23.62837511.0111.4511.3212.9522.101125.147020.985626.2448
Turkish lira91.1593879.9513.9920.8718.5783.270798.827077.4516104.1998
US dollar784.5660008.3111.5811.1412.58742.5572836.0641717.1113880.6513

Page updated: 2021-09-18 03:51 EST DST (2021-09-18 07:51 UTC)