Chilean peso, Tuesday, August 20 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-08-20 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar483.00847412.189.4910.769.57454.1238514.0494434.2508538.2423
Brazilian real175.76812514.1612.8315.5713.05160.7480189.1468149.0559197.5715
British pound861.23302213.3110.5611.1110.62804.4401919.5479763.9439963.0750
Canadian dollar534.16466011.239.039.629.13510.1371571.8603500.2160609.6386
Chinese yuan renminbi100.82208111.589.739.988.6495.4016107.518592.1460113.3490
Czech koruna30.57833113.599.8610.319.9228.857932.832427.892834.8782
Danish krone105.76293113.0710.0010.009.70100.2397113.743097.5546121.4260
Euro788.81385412.869.669.799.33748.3800846.7388728.4769902.1962
Hong Kong dollar90.76618510.858.939.408.3386.948397.207185.6332103.8813
Hungarian forint2.40978614.4311.3711.2310.792.26102.60492.17742.7826
Indian rupee9.93497111.299.4711.249.219.346010.56248.937811.0476
Indonesian rupiah0.0498859.598.539.578.500.04780.05310.04700.0564
Israeli shekel202.06395113.8110.6410.519.48192.3259219.8251189.6405239.0334
Japanese yen6.68802315.7511.5811.3710.266.33487.34466.24208.0645
Malaysian ringgit170.27087810.208.579.238.14162.9530181.3595159.7248192.2534
Mexican peso35.99001112.6313.2212.7613.4433.370338.677831.503240.6802
New Zealand dollar456.54153513.4610.1911.2110.04425.5263486.1926402.2668506.7208
Norwegian krone79.14208112.0010.3210.6410.1374.020983.959970.135487.2391
Polish zloty180.88871614.4411.0010.6810.51168.9866194.0026160.9695204.4510
Saudi riyal189.84003610.648.949.488.36182.0520203.4353179.6337217.7341
Singapore dollar513.82834411.169.199.508.42489.4790548.6372477.5076581.8424
South African rand46.36474916.9115.9215.8915.7240.978749.367436.022649.7356
South Korean won0.5894189.278.5010.149.380.56120.62440.54450.6550
Swedish krona73.36244712.6510.2010.9410.4068.949678.456866.101782.6758
Swiss franc726.36488013.7410.4910.249.44697.4163795.6115698.9332878.0606
Taiwan new dollar22.69630610.118.879.748.6721.730724.252021.356625.8290
Thai baht23.11523512.0310.0510.208.7122.139425.047621.962527.1969
Turkish lira124.47004014.6915.2917.9319.43115.5785138.8127111.9271153.7176
US dollar711.94000010.708.969.478.35682.6281763.0429673.4847816.7667

Page updated: 2019-08-20 19:10 EST DST (2019-08-20 23:10 UTC)