Chilean peso, Friday, November 16 2018, 16:30 EST (2018-11-16 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar493.60163512.5713.1810.949.63466.9617537.2709456.7803582.3848
Brazilian real180.65222116.3320.2915.5213.11164.5734200.8789154.9810218.8923
British pound870.61015511.8314.6411.6511.90809.1218936.0533766.5075986.5796
Canadian dollar514.34267812.6212.6810.659.52480.4593551.2387457.4064580.3318
Chinese yuan renminbi97.68250812.4112.6310.038.3991.6955104.853587.9689110.9674
Czech koruna29.63498412.0113.4311.3410.2327.547931.707126.023833.2004
Danish krone103.16242710.6612.7910.9610.0396.6289110.211392.1490115.7240
Euro770.46940811.0212.6510.409.78722.4569822.9288689.8847864.4194
Hong Kong dollar86.63281311.6912.149.648.3181.839393.009179.204098.8521
Hungarian forint2.39126411.7513.4111.9610.762.22942.56932.12022.7109
Indian rupee9.43533213.7913.6510.478.568.837110.21538.498110.9228
Indonesian rupiah0.04645510.4712.099.678.450.04430.05010.04340.0537
Israeli shekel182.98645911.5313.6711.199.32170.6063196.0706161.9760206.1087
Japanese yen5.99722512.1713.3410.9611.085.60456.44285.34686.8068
Malaysian ringgit161.86627311.8212.089.518.82152.1247172.8513145.6984181.7761
Mexican peso33.44490014.2815.9014.4213.3629.705235.226526.108135.0761
New Zealand dollar463.15207413.8513.1611.4210.40438.1580507.4864430.4161555.1142
Norwegian krone80.15447511.5412.9911.9410.4174.370885.497469.942189.0462
Polish zloty178.38147611.7413.5712.1510.86165.7493191.2630156.7024200.8045
Saudi riyal180.84145211.8512.349.678.34170.6267194.2024164.8843206.3165
Singapore dollar493.31452611.5612.249.788.28465.5837529.3572449.8734561.8934
South African rand47.90141417.9318.9117.0116.4943.739953.736341.553559.3520
South Korean won0.60069413.6213.3610.969.260.56140.64910.53770.6912
Swedish krona75.07421811.5113.7412.5210.4870.087880.975166.942485.9640
Swiss franc674.37630511.9712.9810.609.81630.9865722.8546602.1152761.9459
Taiwan new dollar21.99412012.9412.7610.078.5720.660223.688519.881625.1964
Thai baht20.59712811.9312.519.988.3219.361422.083718.596123.3552
Turkish lira126.79164820.2222.6927.7718.38112.7444147.7200105.8028168.9442
US dollar678.49000011.7512.299.668.33640.4292728.4758619.1468773.9118

Page updated: 2018-11-19 01:35 EST (2018-11-19 06:35 UTC)