Chilean peso, Friday, September 22 2017, 17:30 EST DST (2017-09-22 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar495.3241358.948.308.179.65467.7628515.4858443.6558524.9563
Brazilian real199.24191410.938.6810.4312.95186.8458209.5864176.7303215.6281
British pound846.13506910.878.5410.3310.98805.1389902.0466783.4745953.9282
Canadian dollar506.24756611.147.858.328.79479.8221532.6133460.5258551.7863
Chinese yuan renminbi94.6916007.705.786.797.6290.139597.403585.794998.1210
Czech koruna28.62425210.388.689.2410.4027.062930.154925.908431.2478
Danish krone100.31383211.639.149.0710.1594.2981105.688789.5746109.1356
Euro746.37185310.388.258.8010.08705.1188783.0898672.5948806.5795
Hong Kong dollar79.9066647.985.426.987.4675.363181.470170.430980.6075
Hungarian forint2.41276112.9610.2910.2810.672.23302.53832.07452.5900
Indian rupee9.6148308.256.047.197.598.98899.75838.27669.5418
Indonesian rupiah0.0468878.245.847.298.300.04420.04790.04120.0475
Israeli shekel178.7189439.657.957.998.63169.6512187.0904162.6560192.6961
Japanese yen5.5693029.477.989.6110.925.09535.65074.55405.4477
Malaysian ringgit148.6268568.235.616.789.20141.4504153.0492134.6843154.3831
Mexican peso35.12206712.6610.2914.2911.5032.184537.108929.578637.8507
New Zealand dollar455.7866368.407.988.4810.59427.9953470.6416400.8170472.4932
Norwegian krone80.08913310.698.708.7010.9975.596584.165072.097486.8332
Polish zloty174.98240211.469.139.9010.46164.4224184.7498156.3105191.2799
Saudi riyal166.3733528.205.557.027.49156.6913169.6368146.1584167.7013
Singapore dollar463.0764898.325.867.137.57439.4991476.7931416.8630480.0202
South African rand47.13534611.5110.8614.7914.9842.910749.459738.914449.7684
South Korean won0.5506158.986.678.298.310.51530.56470.47830.5605
Swedish krona78.3456439.017.798.969.8574.519782.230671.761885.1060
Swiss franc643.90092910.928.728.7313.33600.2467669.0076558.7431674.2081
Taiwan new dollar20.6663557.995.727.517.9519.506421.154018.294821.0536
Thai baht18.8521448.025.587.017.3917.898119.364716.958319.4370
Turkish lira178.47356112.409.1612.1511.58163.2093185.6539148.1029185.1347
US dollar623.9400008.195.546.997.48587.6990636.1370548.2582628.8692

Page updated: 2017-09-22 19:10 EST DST (2017-09-22 23:10 UTC)