Chilean peso, Tuesday, June 25 2019, 17:30 EST DST (2019-06-25 21:30 UTC)

    Volatility, % 95% prediction interval
-⇄❘ Currency = CLP 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 1 Mo low 1 Mo high 3 Mo low 3 Mo high
Australian dollar474.8982089.069.0310.909.61446.7697499.1092424.1815513.9063
Brazilian real178.01589413.8312.5816.0312.97166.5965195.9406161.7145214.1838
British pound869.0585069.808.5511.0610.72813.5272910.3086765.5379930.0782
Canadian dollar517.9177339.598.219.779.19493.4204548.2595478.7912574.6727
Chinese yuan renminbi99.17339810.538.8510.028.6392.9361103.990587.6409106.4748
Czech koruna30.3963547.947.9410.369.8329.074632.142328.347733.7264
Danish krone104.0839748.768.1210.089.6798.9559109.696195.4832114.1395
Euro776.7822588.347.719.809.28740.0802816.9634715.2377848.7829
Hong Kong dollar87.3910519.327.819.378.3982.798291.626179.254394.4562
Hungarian forint2.39462510.759.6911.6410.712.25402.54802.15842.6691
Indian rupee9.8393409.749.5811.149.179.229510.36928.743010.6967
Indonesian rupiah0.0482838.617.689.568.510.04610.05080.04460.0529
Israeli shekel189.43110410.008.6710.519.39178.2976199.3393169.5308205.6657
Japanese yen6.3732159.408.4811.0510.466.06686.77625.89667.1415
Malaysian ringgit164.7033559.097.779.188.23156.0287172.3548149.1448177.2007
Mexican peso35.48356918.0212.6213.8013.5032.293538.274129.790139.9833
New Zealand dollar453.2868298.719.1611.1910.18427.3220477.5293407.4793493.9329
Norwegian krone80.21127611.089.8810.8410.1475.667185.445972.730289.7717
Polish zloty182.5598139.728.8411.0110.42173.4474194.1997168.1934204.5593
Saudi riyal181.9483639.417.949.468.41171.8071190.3492163.4726195.2265
Singapore dollar504.1562919.417.939.528.40479.2998531.1298462.3409552.3323
South African rand47.70497918.5415.3116.6615.7043.189652.388440.010455.9005
South Korean won0.5904799.398.4410.569.350.55980.62400.53900.6505
Swedish krona73.50886310.459.6511.3810.3969.428578.307066.844882.3360
Swiss franc699.8797828.888.2810.069.40668.8022742.1239652.3614781.1602
Taiwan new dollar21.9592819.818.159.808.6420.780523.106719.904323.9200
Thai baht22.2189309.308.679.978.6021.308223.709720.970025.2306
Turkish lira118.20131517.2216.5827.3619.35104.7201132.300395.3265142.9123
US dollar682.3100009.427.949.458.40644.2904713.8031613.0437732.0859

Page updated: 2019-06-25 19:10 EST DST (2019-06-25 23:10 UTC)